Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rio Ave FC | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Académico de Viseu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Operário | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Loures | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
PFC Montana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |