Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jong PSV | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Lommel SK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Deinze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Geel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCV Dender EH | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Jeunesse Esch | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Dessel Sport | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse SK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patro Eisden MM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
White Star Bruxelles | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KSK Heist | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Tubize | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CS Visé | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eendracht Aalst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rodange 91 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
US Hostert | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |