Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Čukarički | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belasitsa Petrich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budućnost Dobanovci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Spartak Varna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vihren Sandanski | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |