Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wisła Kraków | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Amica Wronki | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KSZO Ostrowiec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Polonia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Świt Nowy Dwór | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |