Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sv Huizen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
RKVV Westlandia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |