Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Dunav Ruse | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gudja United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Pleven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Luċija FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Luxembourg [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marsaxlokk FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naxxar Lions FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |