Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Levski Sofia | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Minyor Pernik | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Malatyaspor | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diyarbakırspor | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Ankaraspor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Yozgatspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akcaabat Sebatspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Manisaspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Lens | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademik Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sportist Svoge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyubimetz 2007 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vihren Sandanski | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cameroon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Svetkavitsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzurumspor (1968-2015) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Iskra-Stal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Siirtspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
South Korea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |