» Referees » Assistants  
Name born Country M. yellow second yellow red
Fahad Al Mirdasi 16/08/1985 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 13 - - -
Mohammed Al Hoaish Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 12 2 - -
Turki Al Khudair 00/00/1980 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 12 - - -
Shukri Al Hanfosh 00/00/1985 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 9 - - -
Saleh Al Hathlool 31/05/1979 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 6 - - -
Fahad Al-Oraini Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 6 - - -
Szymon Marciniak 07/01/1981 Poland Poland 3 - - -
Milorad Mažić 23/03/1973 Serbia Serbia 3 - - -
Khaled Al Teris Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 2 8 - -
Ivan Bebek 30/05/1977 Croatia Croatia 2 2 - -
Cüneyt Çakır 23/11/1976 Turkey Turkey 2 - - -
Jonas Eriksson 28/03/1974 Sweden Sweden 2 - - -
Damir Skomina 05/08/1976 Slovenia Slovenia 2 - - -
Kevin Blom 21/02/1974 Netherlands Netherlands 1 - - -
Dr. Felix Brych 03/08/1975 Germany Germany 1 - - -
Mark Clattenburg 13/03/1975 England England 1 - - -
Andreas Ekberg 02/01/1985 Sweden Sweden 1 - - -
Simon Evans 13/10/1975 Wales Wales 1 - - -
David Fernández Borbalán 30/05/1973 Spain Spain 1 - - -
Nikolaj Hänni 02/03/1976 Switzerland Switzerland 1 - - -
Stefan Johannesson 22/11/1972 Sweden Sweden 1 - - -
Viktor Kassai 10/09/1975 Hungary Hungary 1 - - -
Keith Kennedy 27/06/1991 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 1 - - -
István Kovács 16/09/1984 Romania Romania 1 - - -
Pavel Královec 16/08/1977 Czech Republic Czech Republic 1 - - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27/12/1979 Belarus Belarus 1 - - -
Timothy Marshall 08/07/1988 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 1 - - -
Gediminas Mažeika 24/03/1978 Lithuania Lithuania 1 - - -
Svein Moen 22/01/1979 Norway Norway 1 - - -
Khaled Salwi Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 1 2 - -
Fedayi San 11/11/1981 Switzerland Switzerland 1 - - -
Artur Soares Dias 14/07/1979 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08/10/1973 Spain Spain 1 - - -
István Vad II. 30/05/1979 Hungary Hungary 1 - - -
sum 95 14 0 0