» Referees » Assistants  
Name born Country M. yellow second yellow red
Danilo Grujić 03/03/1980 Serbia Serbia 16 66 1 4
Milenko Vukadinović 28/02/1971 Serbia Serbia 16 47 1 3
Vlado Glođović 08/11/1976 Serbia Serbia 14 80 4 2
Milorad Mažić 23/03/1973 Serbia Serbia 14 55 2 1
Darko Bogdanovic Serbia Serbia 13 56 8 2
Novica Anđelovski Serbia Serbia 12 38 3 1
Miodrag Gogić Serbia Serbia 12 39 - 1
Boško Jovanetić 30/08/1973 Serbia Serbia 12 52 1 -
Dejan Santrač 16/06/1976 Serbia Serbia 12 70 2 1
Ninoslav Spasić 10/02/1979 Serbia Serbia 12 75 - 1
Slobodan Veselinovic Serbia Serbia 12 31 - -
Majo Vujović 11/07/1974 Serbia Serbia 10 38 3 -
Srđan Obradović 06/06/1976 Serbia Serbia 9 40 1 1
Aleksandar Vasić 14/09/1976 Serbia Serbia 9 23 - -
Dejan Dimitrijević 12/12/1976 Serbia Serbia 8 48 - 1
Nenad Đokić 14/07/1979 Serbia Serbia 8 29 - 1
Dejan Filipovic 02/04/1973 Serbia Serbia 8 29 - -
Milan Jeremic Serbia Serbia 8 32 - 1
Milan Karadžić 16/01/1967 Serbia Serbia 7 44 1 1
Dragan Krstić Serbia Serbia 6 28 - -
Svetislav Marušić 05/01/1969 Serbia Serbia 6 33 1 -
Novak Simović 18/05/1982 Serbia Serbia 6 26 1 2
Danilo Mihajlović Serbia Serbia 5 27 1 1
Vladimir Nedeljković Serbia Serbia 3 8 - -
Marko Popović 23/05/1979 Serbia Serbia 2 8 - -
sum 240 1022 30 24