1st(1st leg) KF Apolonia Fier - KS Kamza 3:0
2nd (2nd leg) KS Kamza - KF Apolonia Fier -:-
1st(1st leg): 18/09/2019 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 02/10/2019 14:30
1st(1st leg) KS Burreli - FK Vllaznia 0:1
2nd (2nd leg) FK Vllaznia - KS Burreli -:-
1st(1st leg): 18/09/2019 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 02/10/2019 14:30
1st(1st leg) Turbina Cërrik - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:1
2nd (2nd leg) Luftëtari Gjirokastër - Turbina Cërrik -:-
1st(1st leg): 18/09/2019 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 02/10/2019 14:30
1st(1st leg) KF Bilisht - KF Skënderbeu 1:4
2nd (2nd leg) KF Skënderbeu - KF Bilisht -:-
1st(1st leg): 18/09/2019 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 02/10/2019 14:30
1st(1st leg) Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Besa 0:1
2nd (2nd leg) KS Besa - Egnatia Rrogozhine -:-
1st(1st leg): 18/09/2019 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 02/10/2019 14:30
1st(1st leg) KF Elbasani - KF Laçi 0:0
2nd (2nd leg) KF Laçi - KF Elbasani -:-
1st(1st leg): 18/09/2019 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 02/10/2019 14:30
1st(1st leg) Erzeni Shijak - FK Dinamo Tirana 3:0
2nd (2nd leg) FK Dinamo Tirana - Erzeni Shijak -:-
1st(1st leg): 18/09/2019 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 02/10/2019 14:30
1st(1st leg) KS Iliria - KS Kastrioti 2:1
2nd (2nd leg) KS Kastrioti - KS Iliria -:-
1st(1st leg): 18/09/2019 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 02/10/2019 14:30
1st(1st leg) KF Veleçiku Koplik - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 3:2
2nd (2nd leg) KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Veleçiku Koplik -:-
1st(1st leg): 18/09/2019 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 02/10/2019 14:30
1st(1st leg) KS Korabi Peshkopi - KS Besëlidhja Lezhë 2:1
2nd (2nd leg) KS Besëlidhja Lezhë - KS Korabi Peshkopi -:-
1st(1st leg): 18/09/2019 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 02/10/2019 14:30
1st(1st leg) KF Lushnja - KF Oriku 2:1
2nd (2nd leg) KF Oriku - KF Lushnja -:-
1st(1st leg): 18/09/2019 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 02/10/2019 14:30
1st(1st leg) KS Pogradeci - KF Bylis Ballsh 0:4
2nd (2nd leg) KF Bylis Ballsh - KS Pogradeci -:-
1st(1st leg): 18/09/2019 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 02/10/2019 14:30
1st(1st leg) FK Shënkolli - KF Tiranë 0:0
2nd (2nd leg) KF Tiranë - FK Shënkolli -:-
1st(1st leg): 18/09/2019 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 02/10/2019 14:30
1st(1st leg) KS Shkumbini - FK Kukësi 1:3
2nd (2nd leg) FK Kukësi - KS Shkumbini -:-
1st(1st leg): 18/09/2019 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 02/10/2019 14:30
1st(1st leg) KF Tërbuni Pukë - KF Teuta Durrës 0:2
2nd (2nd leg) KF Teuta Durrës - KF Tërbuni Pukë -:-
1st(1st leg): 18/09/2019 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 02/10/2019 14:30
1st(1st leg) FK Vora - FK Partizani 0:3
2nd (2nd leg) FK Partizani - FK Vora -:-
1st(1st leg): 18/09/2019 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 02/10/2019 14:30