Preliminary
04/09/2019 15:00 FK Vora - Luzi United 4:3 pso
15:00 FK Tomori Berat - KS Shkumbini 0:3
1. Round
18/09/2019 15:00 KF Apolonia Fier - KS Kamza 3:0 dec.
15:00 KS Burreli - FK Vllaznia 0:1
15:00 Turbina Cërrik - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:1
15:00 KF Bilisht - KF Skënderbeu 1:4
15:00 Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Besa 0:1
15:00 KF Elbasani - KF Laçi 0:0
15:00 Erzeni Shijak - FK Dinamo Tirana 3:0
15:00 KS Iliria - KS Kastrioti 2:1
15:00 KF Veleçiku Koplik - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 3:2
15:00 KS Korabi Peshkopi - KS Besëlidhja Lezhë 2:1
15:00 KF Lushnja - KF Oriku 2:1
15:00 KS Pogradeci - KF Bylis Ballsh 0:4
15:00 FK Shënkolli - KF Tiranë 0:0
15:00 KS Shkumbini - FK Kukësi 1:3
15:00 KF Tërbuni Pukë - KF Teuta Durrës 0:2
15:00 FK Vora - FK Partizani 0:3
01/10/2019 13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - Turbina Cërrik 2:1
13:00 FK Kukësi - KS Shkumbini 6:0
13:00 FK Partizani - FK Vora 1:0
02/10/2019 KS Kamza - KF Apolonia Fier 0:3 dec.
13:00 FK Vllaznia - KS Burreli 2:0
13:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Bilisht 0:2
13:00 KS Besa - Egnatia Rrogozhine 2:0
13:00 KF Laçi - KF Elbasani 4:0
13:00 FK Dinamo Tirana - Erzeni Shijak 0:1
13:00 KS Kastrioti - KS Iliria 1:0
13:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Veleçiku Koplik 5:0
13:00 KS Besëlidhja Lezhë - KS Korabi Peshkopi 1:0
13:00 KF Oriku - KF Lushnja 0:2
13:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KS Pogradeci 1:2
13:00 KF Tiranë - FK Shënkolli 4:0
13:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Tërbuni Pukë 6:2
Round of 16
29/01/2020 13:00 KS Besëlidhja Lezhë - FK Partizani 3:0
13:00 Erzeni Shijak - KF Teuta Durrës 1:3
13:00 FK Vllaznia - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:2
13:00 KS Kastrioti - KF Tiranë 1:3
13:00 KF Lushnja - FK Kukësi 0:1
13:00 KS Besa - KF Skënderbeu 0:2
13:00 KF Apolonia Fier - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3:0
30/01/2020 13:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Laçi 2:0
12/02/2020 12:30 FK Partizani - KS Besëlidhja Lezhë 3:1
12:30 KF Teuta Durrës - Erzeni Shijak 3:1
12:30 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Vllaznia 0:2
12:30 KF Tiranë - KS Kastrioti 4:0
12:30 FK Kukësi - KF Lushnja 3:0
12:30 KF Skënderbeu - KS Besa 1:0
12:30 KF Laçi - KF Bylis Ballsh 3:2
12:30 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Apolonia Fier 0:0
Quarter-finals
18/03/2020 KF Tiranë - KS Besëlidhja Lezhë resch.
FK Vllaznia - KF Teuta Durrës resch.
KF Apolonia Fier - FK Kukësi resch.
KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Skënderbeu resch.
08/04/2020 14:30 KS Besëlidhja Lezhë - KF Tiranë -:-
14:30 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Vllaznia -:-
14:30 FK Kukësi - KF Apolonia Fier -:-
14:30 KF Skënderbeu - KF Bylis Ballsh -:-