Tables | » Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pumas UNAM II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Club Irapuato | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Tuxtla FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Dorados UACH | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 4 | |
6 | Correcaminos UAT II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 4 | |
7 | Tuzos de la UAZ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | Alacranes de Durango | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Sporting Canamy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Monarcas Morelia II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 3 | |
11 | Leones Negros II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | |
12 | Loros UCOL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 3 | |
13 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
Deportivo Guadalajara II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
Tepatitlán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
16 | Deportivo Toluca II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
17 | Inter Playa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | |
18 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
19 | Real Zamora | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | |
20 | CF América II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
21 | Murciélagos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | |
Pioneros de Cancún | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | ||
23 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
Club Necaxa II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Yalmakan FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
27 | Coras de Nayarit | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
28 | Pacific F. C. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 1 | |
29 | Albinegros Orizaba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
30 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
31 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | |
32 | Atlético Reynosa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |