# Player Country Team points
1. Kamil Biliński Poland Poland Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 6 (6+0)
2. Maciej Jankowski Poland Poland Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 4 (4+0)
3. Mario Engels Germany Germany Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 3 (3+0)
Ryota Morioka Japan Japan Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 3 (3+0)
Krzysztof Piątek Poland Poland KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 3 (3+0)
Rafał Siemaszko Poland Poland Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 3 (3+0)
Bartosz Śpiączka Poland Poland Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 3 (3+0)
Jakub Tosik Poland Poland Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 3 (3+0)
9. Arkadiusz Reca Poland Poland Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 2 (2+0)
Saša Živec Slovenia Slovenia Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2 (2+0)
Sebastian Steblecki Poland Poland KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 2 (2+0)
Filip Starzyński Poland Poland Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 2 (2+0)
Piotr Wlazło Poland Poland Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 2 (2+0)
Łukasz Moneta Poland Poland Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 2 (2+0)
Adam Buksa Poland Poland Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 2 (2+0)
Piotr Grzelczak Poland Poland Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 2 (2+0)
Adam Dźwigała Poland Poland Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 2 (2+0)
José Kanté Guinea Guinea Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 2 (2+0)
19. Michal Papadopulos Czech Republic Czech Republic Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 (1+0)
Mariusz Pawelec Poland Poland Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 (1+0)
Łukasz Piątek Poland Poland Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 1 (1+0)
Róbert Pich Slovakia Slovakia Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Sedlar Serbia Serbia Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 (1+0)
Dawid Sołdecki Poland Poland Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1 (1+0)
Mateusz Szczepaniak Poland Poland KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (1+0)
Kamil Sylwestrzak Poland Poland Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 (1+0)
Mateusz Szwoch Poland Poland Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1 (1+0)
Vojo Ubiparip Serbia Serbia Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 1 (1+0)
Eduards Višņakovs Latvia Latvia Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 1 (1+0)
Marcin Warcholak Poland Poland Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1 (1+0)
Radosław Murawski Poland Poland Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 (1+0)
Martin Nešpor Czech Republic Czech Republic Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 1 (1+0)
Gerard Badía Spain Spain Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 (1+0)
Kamil Mazek Poland Poland Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 1 (1+0)
Leandro Brazil Brazil Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 1 (1+0)
Jarosław Kubicki Poland Poland Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 1 (1+0)
Michał Koj Poland Poland Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 1 (1+0)
Hebert Brazil Brazil Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 (1+0)
Lubomír Guldan Slovakia Slovakia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 1 (1+0)
Denis Gojko Poland Poland Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 (1+0)
Gerson Brazil Brazil Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 1 (1+0)
Dariusz Formella Poland Poland Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1 (1+0)
Damian Dąbrowski Poland Poland KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (1+0)
Piotr Celeban Poland Poland Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 (1+0)
Martin Bukata Slovakia Slovakia Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 (1+0)
Grzegorz Bonin Poland Poland Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 1 (1+0)
Jakub Arak Poland Poland Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 1 (1+0)
Arkadiusz Woźniak Poland Poland Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 1 (1+0)