# Player Country Team points
1. Tomáš Pekhart Czech Republic Czech Republic Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 22 (22+0)
2. Jakub Świerczok Poland Poland Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 18 (15+3)
Mateusz Szwoch Poland Poland Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 18 (7+11)
4. Jesús Imaz Spain Spain Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 16 (11+5)
5. Flávio Paixão Portugal Portugal Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 15 (12+3)
Jesús Jiménez Spain Spain Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 15 (12+3)
Filip Starzyński Poland Poland Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 15 (7+8)
8. Mikael Ishak Sweden Sweden Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 14 (12+2)
9. Marcin Cebula Poland Poland Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 13 (6+7)
10. Jakov Puljić Croatia Croatia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 12 (11+1)
Kamil Biliński Poland Poland Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 12 (11+1)
Erik Expósito Spain Spain Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 12 (9+3)
Ivi López Spain Spain Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 12 (9+3)
Filip Mladenović Serbia Serbia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 12 (7+5)
15. Mateusz Kuzimski Poland Poland Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 11 (7+4)
Michał Kucharczyk Poland Poland Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 11 (6+5)
Maciej Domański Poland Poland FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 11 (6+5)
18. Pelle van Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 10 (6+4)
Pedro Tiba Portugal Portugal Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 10 (4+6)
Łukasz Trałka Poland Poland Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 10 (3+7)
21. Patryk Szysz Poland Poland Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 9 (8+1)
Róbert Pich Slovakia Slovakia Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 9 (7+2)
Felicio Brown Costa Rica Costa Rica Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
9 (7+2)
Patryk Tuszyński Poland Poland Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 9 (6+3)
David Tijanič Slovenia Slovenia Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 9 (6+3)
Tomáš Příkrýl Czech Republic Czech Republic Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 9 (2+7)
Josip Juranović Croatia Croatia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 9 (1+8)
28. Vladislavs Gutkovskis Latvia Latvia Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 8 (7+1)
Dani Ramírez Spain Spain Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 8 (6+2)
Makana Baku Germany Germany Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 8 (6+2)
Alan Uryga Poland Poland Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 8 (5+3)
Bartosz Nowak Poland Poland Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 8 (5+3)
Michał Żyro Poland Poland Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 8 (4+4)
Paweł Wszołek Poland Poland Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 8 (3+5)
Saša Balić Montenegro Montenegro Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 8 (2+6)
Martin Pospíšil Czech Republic Czech Republic Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 8 (1+7)
37. Jan Grzesik Poland Poland Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 7 (4+3)
Sergiu Hanca Romania Romania KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 7 (4+3)
Maciej Makuszewski Poland Poland Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 7 (3+4)
Bartosz Kapustka Poland Poland Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 7 (3+4)
Rafał Pietrzak Poland Poland Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 7 (1+6)
42. Łukasz Zwoliński Poland Poland Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 6 (6+0)
Tiago Alves Portugal Portugal Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 6 (5+1)
Alexander Gorgon Austria Austria Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 6 (5+1)
Jakub Moder Poland Poland Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 6 (4+2)
Petr Schwarz Czech Republic Czech Republic Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 6 (4+2)
Yaw Yeboah Ghana Ghana Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 6 (4+2)
Conrado Brazil Brazil Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 6 (3+3)
Luquinhas Brazil Brazil Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 6 (3+3)
Alex Sobczyk Austria Austria Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 6 (3+3)
Michal Frydrych Czech Republic Czech Republic Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 6 (3+3)
Marko Roginić Croatia Croatia Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 6 (2+4)
Mateusz Praszelik Poland Poland Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 6 (1+5)
Fran Tudor Croatia Croatia Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 6 (1+5)
Michał Chrapek Poland Poland Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 6 (1+5)
56. Mateusz Mak Poland Poland FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 5 (4+1)
Michał Nalepa Poland Poland Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 5 (3+2)
Maciej Gajos Poland Poland Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 5 (2+3)
Stefan Savić Austria Austria Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 5 (2+3)
Marcos Álvarez Germany Germany KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 5 (2+3)
Jakub Bartkowski Poland Poland Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 5 (1+4)
Gerard Badía Spain Spain Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 5 (0+5)
63. Jakub Błaszczykowski Poland Poland Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 4 (4+0)
Rafael Lopes Portugal Portugal Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 4 (4+0)
Dominik Steczyk Poland Poland Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 4 (4+0)
Fabian Piasecki Poland Poland Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 4 (4+0)
Piotr Krawczyk Poland Poland Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 4 (4+0)
Lorenco Šimić Croatia Croatia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 4 (4+0)
Marcin Flis Poland Poland FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 4 (3+1)
Kamil Drygas Poland Poland Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 4 (3+1)
Jean Carlos Brazil Brazil Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 4 (3+1)
Chuca Spain Spain Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 4 (3+1)
Alasana Manneh Gambia Gambia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 4 (3+1)
Dawid Kocyła Poland Poland Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 4 (3+1)
Krzysztof Mączyński Poland Poland Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 4 (2+2)
Taras Romanczuk Ukraine Ukraine Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 4 (2+2)
Michał Jakóbowski Poland Poland Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 4 (2+2)
Luka Zahovič Slovenia Slovenia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 4 (2+2)
Maciej Sadlok Poland Poland Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 4 (2+2)
Kamil Piątkowski Poland Poland Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 4 (2+2)
Dejan Drazič Serbia Serbia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 4 (1+3)
Karol Danielak Poland Poland Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4 (1+3)
Kacper Kozłowski Poland Poland Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 4 (1+3)
Maciej Żurawski Poland Poland Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
4 (1+3)
Łukasz Sierpina Poland Poland Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4 (0+4)
Dino Štiglec Croatia Croatia Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 4 (0+4)
Georgiy Zhukov Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 4 (0+4)
88. Sebastian Kowalczyk Poland Poland Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 3 (3+0)
Grzegorz Tomasiewicz Poland Poland FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 3 (3+0)
Damian Rasak Poland Poland Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 3 (3+0)
Bartłomiej Pawłowski Poland Poland Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 3 (3+0)
Dušan Lagator Montenegro Montenegro Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 3 (3+0)
Mateusz Kupczak Poland Poland Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 3 (3+0)
Adam Frączczak Poland Poland Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 3 (3+0)
Rafał Janicki Poland Poland Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
3 (3+0)
Adrian Benedyczak Poland Poland Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 3 (3+0)
Samuel Mráz Slovakia Slovakia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 3 (2+1)
Florian Loshaj Kosovo Kosovo KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 3 (2+1)
Desley Ubbink Netherlands Netherlands Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3 (2+1)
Jonathan de Amo Spain Spain FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 3 (2+1)
Lubomír Guldan Slovakia Slovakia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 3 (2+1)
Bartłomiej Wdowik Poland Poland Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 3 (2+1)
Rafał Wolski Poland Poland Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 3 (2+1)
Maciej Jankowski Poland Poland FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 3 (2+1)
Michal Sipľak Slovakia Slovakia KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 3 (2+1)
Jakub Hora Czech Republic Czech Republic Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3 (2+1)
Michał Skóraś Poland Poland Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 3 (2+1)
Krystian Getinger Poland Poland FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 3 (2+1)
Rafał Boguski Poland Poland Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 3 (2+1)
Kacper Chodyna Poland Poland Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 3 (2+1)
Damjan Bohar Slovenia Slovenia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 3 (1+2)
Jakub Kamiński Poland Poland Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 3 (1+2)
Waldemar Sobota Poland Poland Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 3 (1+2)
Łukasz Burliga Poland Poland Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 3 (1+2)
Patryk Plewka Poland Poland Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 3 (1+2)
Jarosław Kubicki Poland Poland Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 3 (1+2)
Jakub Kuzdra Poland Poland Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 3 (1+2)
Patryk Lipski Poland Poland Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 3 (1+2)
Tomasz Makowski Poland Poland Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 3 (1+2)
Saša Živec Slovenia Slovenia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 3 (1+2)
Martin Konczkowski Poland Poland Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 3 (0+3)
Jakub Holúbek Slovakia Slovakia Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 3 (0+3)
Jan Sýkora Czech Republic Czech Republic Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 3 (0+3)
124. Žarko Udovičić Serbia Serbia Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 2 (2+0)
Bogdan Țîru Romania Romania Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 2 (2+0)
Thiago Brazil Brazil KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 2 (2+0)
Patryk Sokołowski Poland Poland Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2 (2+0)
Tomáš Vestenický Slovakia Slovakia KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 2 (2+0)
Damian Michalski Poland Poland Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 2 (2+0)
Piotr Malarczyk Poland Poland Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2 (2+0)
Piotr Celeban Poland Poland Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2 (2+0)
Rafał Kurzawa Poland Poland Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 2 (2+0)
Kamil Kruk Poland Poland Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 2 (2+0)
Bartosz Kopacz Poland Poland Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 2 (2+0)
Sebastian Milewski Poland Poland Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Kolev Bulgaria Bulgaria FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 2 (2+0)
Aron Jóhannsson USA USA Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 (2+0)
Rok Sirk Slovenia Slovenia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 2 (2+0)
Bartosz Slisz Poland Poland Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 (2+0)
Andrzej Niewulis Poland Poland Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 2 (2+0)
Bartosz Bida Poland Poland Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 2 (2+0)
Tomáš Petrášek Czech Republic Czech Republic Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 2 (2+0)
Filip Piszczek Poland Poland KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 2 (2+0)
Karol Podliński Poland Poland Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 2 (2+0)
Andreja Prokić Serbia Serbia FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 2 (2+0)
Thomas Rogne Norway Norway Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 (2+0)
Mathieu Scalet Poland Poland Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2 (2+0)
Przemysław Wiśniewski Poland Poland Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2 (1+1)
Tomás Podstawski Portugal Portugal Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 2 (1+1)
Daniel Szelągowski Poland Poland Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 2 (1+1)
Marcel Żyłła Poland Poland Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2 (1+1)
Rivaldinho Brazil Brazil KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 2 (1+1)
Bartosz Salamon Poland Poland Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 (1+1)
Tymoteusz Puchacz Poland Poland Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 (1+1)
Evgeniy Bashkirov Russia Russia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 2 (1+1)
Joseph Ceesay Sweden Sweden Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 2 (1+1)
Fiodor Černych Lithuania Lithuania Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 2 (1+1)
Petteri Forsell Finland Finland FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 2 (1+1)
Wojciech Golla Poland Poland Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2 (1+1)
Omran Haydary Afghanistan Afghanistan Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 2 (1+1)
Robert Janicki Poland Poland Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 2 (1+1)
Jakub Kiełb Poland Poland Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 2 (1+1)
Kacper Kostorz Poland Poland Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 (1+1)
Tomasz Nowak Poland Poland Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2 (1+1)
Patryk Kun Poland Poland Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 2 (1+1)
Michał Rzuchowski Poland Poland Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2 (1+1)
Cornel Râpă Romania Romania KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 2 (1+1)
Jan Biegański Poland Poland Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 2 (0+2)
André Martins Portugal Portugal Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 (0+2)
Damian Dąbrowski Poland Poland Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 2 (0+2)
Erik Janža Slovenia Slovenia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2 (0+2)
Mateusz Czyżycki Poland Poland Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 2 (0+2)
Kamil Kościelny Poland Poland FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 2 (0+2)
Matej Rodin Croatia Croatia KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 2 (0+2)
Łukasz Poręba Poland Poland Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 2 (0+2)
Pawel Olszewski Poland Poland Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 2 (0+2)
Petar Mamić Croatia Croatia Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
2 (0+2)
Alan Czerwiński Poland Poland Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 (0+2)
Dawid Abramowicz Poland Poland Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 2 (0+2)
Robert Dadok Poland Poland FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 2 (0+2)
181. Konstantinos Triantafyllopoulos Greece Greece Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 (1+0)
Jaroslav Mihalík Slovakia Slovakia Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1 (1+0)
Mario Rodríguez Spain Spain Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 1 (1+0)
Ivan Fiolić Croatia Croatia KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (1+0)
Aleks Ławniczak Poland Poland Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 1 (1+0)
Krisztófer Vida Hungary Hungary Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 (1+0)
Adi Mehremić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 (1+0)
Paweł Tomczyk Poland Poland FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 1 (1+0)
Mateusz Marzec Poland Poland Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 (1+0)
Mateusz Wieteska Poland Poland Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 (1+0)
Oskar Zawada Poland Poland Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 1 (1+0)
David Jablonský Czech Republic Czech Republic KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (1+0)
Israel Puerto Spain Spain Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 (1+0)
Konrad Gruszkowski Poland Poland Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 (1+0)
Filip Marchwiński Poland Poland Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (1+0)
Luka Šušnjara Slovenia Slovenia Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 (1+0)
Dawid Szymonowicz Poland Poland KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (1+0)
Uroš Radaković Serbia Serbia Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 (1+0)
Filip Lesniak Slovakia Slovakia Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 (1+0)
Aleksander Komor Poland Poland Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 (1+0)
Maik Nawrocki Poland Poland Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 1 (1+0)
Michał Koj Poland Poland Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 (1+0)
David Niepsuj Germany Germany Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
1 (1+0)
Bartosz Kieliba Poland Poland Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 1 (1+0)
Nika Kacharava Georgia Georgia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (1+0)
Damian Oko Poland Poland Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 1 (1+0)
Konrad Poprawa Poland Poland Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 (1+0)
Mario Maloča Croatia Croatia Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1 (1+0)
Milan Rundić Serbia Serbia Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 (1+0)
Przemysław Mystkowski Poland Poland Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1 (1+0)
Mariusz Rybicki Poland Poland Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 1 (1+0)
Jakub Rzeźniczak Poland Poland Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 (1+0)
Daniel Ściślak Poland Poland Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 (1+0)
Maksymilian Sitek Poland Poland Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 (1+0)
Mateusz Matras Poland Poland FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 1 (1+0)
Bojan Nastić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1 (1+0)
Kacper Skibicki Poland Poland Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 (1+0)
Kapcer Smoliński Poland Poland Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 (1+0)
Piotr Starzyński Poland Poland Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 (1+0)
Mateusz Lewandowski Poland Poland Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 (1+0)
Torgil Gjertsen Norway Norway Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 (1+0)
Łukasz Zjawiński Poland Poland FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 1 (1+0)
Karol Fila Poland Poland Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1 (1+0)
Paweł Bochniewicz Poland Poland Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 (1+0)
Mohammad Awwad Israel Israel Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (1+0)
Zoran Arsenić Croatia Croatia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
1 (1+0)
Jakub Arak Poland Poland Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
1 (1+0)
Jakub Czerwiński Poland Poland Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 (1+0)
Jesper Karlström Sweden Sweden Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (0+1)
Giorgi Merebashvili Georgia Georgia Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 (0+1)
Žan Medved Slovenia Slovenia Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 (0+1)
Hubert Matynia Poland Poland Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 (0+1)
Marco Tulio Brazil Brazil Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 (0+1)
Adrian Laskowski Poland Poland Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 1 (0+1)
Gergő Kocsis Hungary Hungary Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 (0+1)
Patryk Janasik Poland Poland Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 (0+1)
Artur Jędrzejczyk Poland Poland Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 (0+1)
Bartosz Jaroch Poland Poland Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 (0+1)
Aleksander Pawlak Poland Poland Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 (0+1)
Jarosław Jach Poland Poland Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 1 (0+1)
Albin Granlund Finland Finland FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 1 (0+1)
Milan Dimun Slovakia Slovakia KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (0+1)
Daniel Bartl Czech Republic Czech Republic Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 1 (0+1)
Filip Bainović Serbia Serbia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 (0+1)
Lubambo Musonda Zambia Zambia Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 (0+1)
Arkadiusz Pyrka Poland Poland Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 (0+1)
Dariusz Pawłowski Poland Poland Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 (0+1)
Piotr Tomasik Poland Poland Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 (0+1)
Jakub Żubrowski Poland Poland Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 1 (0+1)
Damian Zbozień Poland Poland Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 (0+1)
Norbert Wojtuszek Poland Poland Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 (0+1)
Maciej Wilusz Poland Poland Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
1 (0+1)
Peter Wilson Sweden Sweden Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 (0+1)
Mateusz Wdowiak Poland Poland KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
1 (0+1)
Kristián Vallo Slovakia Slovakia Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 (0+1)
Dawid Szot Poland Poland Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 (0+1)
Marko Poletanović Serbia Serbia Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 1 (0+1)
Hubert Sobol Poland Poland Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (0+1)
Cillian Sheridan Ireland Ireland Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 (0+1)
Ľubomír Šatka Slovakia Slovakia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (0+1)
Michal Rostkowski Poland Poland Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 (0+1)
Maciej Rosołek Poland Poland Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 (0+1)
Kacper Rogoziński Poland Poland Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 (0+1)
Roman Procházka Slovakia Slovakia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 (0+1)
Giannis Masouras Greece Greece Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 (0+1)