# Player Country Team points
1. Patrick Eze Nigeria Nigeria Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 15 (15+0)
2. Petar Škuletić Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 14 (14+0)
3. Mijat Gaćinović Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 11 (11+0)
4. Igor Matić Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 10 (10+0)
Mirko Ivanić Montenegro Montenegro Vojvodina Vojvodina 10 (10+0)
Darko Lazović Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 10 (10+0)
7. Nikola Stojiljković Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 9 (9+0)
Danko Lazović Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 9 (9+0)
Slavoljub Srnić Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 9 (9+0)
10. Lazar Veselinović Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 8 (8+0)
Ivica Jovanović Serbia Serbia OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 8 (8+0)
Petar Jelić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 8 (8+0)
13. Đorđe Šušnjar Serbia Serbia FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 7 (7+0)
Nemanja Milić Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 7 (7+0)
15. Vladimir Radivojević Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 6 (6+0)
Mile Savković Serbia Serbia FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 6 (6+0)
Đuro Zec Serbia Serbia Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci
6 (6+0)
Stefan Babović Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
6 (6+0)
Ognjen Ožegović Serbia Serbia Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina
6 (6+0)
Admir Kecap Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 6 (6+0)
Saša Jovanović Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 6 (6+0)
Milan Đurić Serbia Serbia FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 6 (6+0)
Luka Jović Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 6 (6+0)
24. Darko Spalević Serbia Serbia FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 5 (5+0)
Petar Orlandić Montenegro Montenegro Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 5 (5+0)
Andrija Živković Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 5 (5+0)
Aleksandar Stanisavljević Serbia Serbia FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 5 (5+0)
Obiora Odita Nigeria Nigeria FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 5 (5+0)
Saša Marjanović Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 5 (5+0)
Miloš Lepović Serbia Serbia FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 5 (5+0)
31. Vladimir Rodić Montenegro Montenegro FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 4 (4+0)
Đorđe Rakić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 4 (4+0)
Ivan Šaponjić Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 4 (4+0)
Vladimir Volkov Montenegro Montenegro Partizan Partizan 4 (4+0)
Predrag Živadinović North Macedonia North Macedonia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 4 (4+0)
Predrag Pavlović Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 4 (4+0)
Ivan Todorović Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 (4+0)
Vladimir Torbica Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4 (4+0)
Dejan Drazič Serbia Serbia OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 4 (4+0)
Nikola Ninković Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 4 (4+0)
Branko Ilič Slovenia Slovenia Partizan Partizan 4 (4+0)
Bojan Božović Montenegro Montenegro FK Napredak FK Napredak 4 (4+0)
Ibrahima N'Diaye Senegal Senegal FK Napredak FK Napredak 4 (4+0)
Vladimir Jovančić Serbia Serbia FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 4 (4+0)
Marko Janković Montenegro Montenegro OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 4 (4+0)
46. Slavko Perović Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3 (3+0)
Dragan Milovanović Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 3 (3+0)
Miljan Mutavdžić Serbia Serbia Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 3 (3+0)
Branislav Milošević Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3 (3+0)
Pavle Popara Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 (3+0)
Nenad Milijaš Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 (3+0)
Dejan Zarubica Montenegro Montenegro OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 3 (3+0)
Stefan Živković Serbia Serbia Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 3 (3+0)
Miloš Mijić Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 3 (3+0)
Borko Veselinović Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3 (3+0)
Slaviša Stojanović Serbia Serbia Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 3 (3+0)
Davor Škerjanc Slovenia Slovenia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3 (3+0)
Obeng Regan Ghana Ghana FK Napredak FK Napredak
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
3 (3+0)
Bruno Oliveira Brazil Brazil FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 3 (3+0)
Aleksandar Čavrić Serbia Serbia OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 3 (3+0)
Dejan Đenić Serbia Serbia Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 3 (3+0)
Petar Bojić Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 3 (3+0)
Enver Alivodić Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 3 (3+0)
Dušan Martinović Serbia Serbia FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 3 (3+0)
Vladimir Đorđević Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 (3+0)
Vladimir Đilas Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 (3+0)
Nikola Kovačević Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 3 (3+0)
Rade Krunić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci
3 (3+0)
Dejan Georgijević Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 (3+0)
Marko Jevtović Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 3 (3+0)
Saša Ilić Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 3 (3+0)
Đorđe Ivanović Croatia Croatia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 (3+0)
73. Aleksandar Paločević Serbia Serbia OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 2 (2+0)
Nenad Mirosavljević Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2 (2+0)
Josh Parker Antigua & Barbuda Antigua & Barbuda Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (2+0)
Evgen Pavlov Ukraine Ukraine Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (2+0)
Vladan Pavlović Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (2+0)
Darko Micevski North Macedonia North Macedonia OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 2 (2+0)
Nejc Pečnik Slovenia Slovenia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (2+0)
Dušan Mićić Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (2+0)
Nemanja Mihajlović Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 (2+0)
Nemanja Milunović Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (2+0)
Uros Mirkovic Serbia Serbia FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 2 (2+0)
Dušan Stević Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 2 (2+0)
Miloš Tintor Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (2+0)
Nikola Trujić Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (2+0)
Igor Zonjić Montenegro Montenegro Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (2+0)
Saša Marković Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 2 (2+0)
Jovan Stojanović Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Simić Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 (2+0)
Nino Pekarić Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (2+0)
Zoran Rendulić Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2 (2+0)
Mihailo Ristić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (2+0)
Dejan Rusmir Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (2+0)
Ivan Pejčić North Macedonia North Macedonia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (2+0)
Radomir Milosavljević Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (2+0)
Igor Đurić Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 (2+0)
Miloš Džugurdić Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (2+0)
Ismaël Fofana Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Partizan Partizan 2 (2+0)
Milan Gajić Serbia Serbia OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 2 (2+0)
Nebojša Gavrić Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (2+0)
Borko Duronjić Serbia Serbia OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 2 (2+0)
Nikola Drinčić Montenegro Montenegro Partizan Partizan 2 (2+0)
Novica Maksimović Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 (2+0)
Miloš Adamović Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (2+0)
Filip Arsenijević Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina
2 (2+0)
Srđan Dimitrov Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (2+0)
Nenad Gavrić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (2+0)
Bojan Beljić Serbia Serbia FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 2 (2+0)
Ivan Lakićević Serbia Serbia FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 2 (2+0)
Predrag Luka Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 2 (2+0)
Željko Goljović Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 2 (2+0)
Milan Makarić Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (2+0)
Miroljub Kostić Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (2+0)
Darko Lemajić Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (2+0)
Nemanja Kojić Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 2 (2+0)
Nemanja Janičić Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (2+0)
Petar Grbić Montenegro Montenegro Partizan Partizan 2 (2+0)
Lazar Jovanović Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Katai Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (2+0)
121. Slobodan Novaković Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (1+0)
Danilo Nikolić Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (1+0)
Milko Novaković Montenegro Montenegro Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (1+0)
Danilo Pantić Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Savo Pavičević Montenegro Montenegro Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Miloš Pavlović Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (1+0)
Uroš Nenadović Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Andrija Pavlović Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Marko Paunović Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Nikola Mijailović Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Filip Matović Serbia Serbia OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 1 (1+0)
Nenad Marinković Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Srđan Plavšić Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (1+0)
Danijel Mihajlović Serbia Serbia FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 1 (1+0)
Dejan Miljuš Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (1+0)
Bogdan Mladenović Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Risto Mitrevski North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 1 (1+0)
Stefan Milojević Serbia Serbia Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 1 (1+0)
Andrej Mrkela Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (1+0)
Dušan Tešić Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (1+0)
Stefan Tripković Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (1+0)
Luka Tiodorović Montenegro Montenegro FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (1+0)
Nikola Maraš Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Saša Stojanović Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Janko Tumbasević Montenegro Montenegro Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (1+0)
Slobodan Urošević Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Anton Zemlianukhin Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (1+0)
Ivan Vuković Montenegro Montenegro OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Vidaković Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Vuk Sotirović Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923
1 (1+0)
Uroš Sinđić Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (1+0)
Kenan Ragipović Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Bratislav Punoševac Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (1+0)
Marko Prljević Serbia Serbia FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 1 (1+0)
Nikola Raspopović Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Lazar Rosić Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (1+0)
Predrag Sikimić Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (1+0)
Vukan Savičevič Montenegro Montenegro Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Dino Šarac Serbia Serbia FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 1 (1+0)
Marko Poletanović Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (1+0)
Nenad Injac Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (1+0)
Darko Brašanac Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Miloš Bogunović Serbia Serbia FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 1 (1+0)
Nikola Beljić Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (1+0)
Augusto Batioja Ecuador Ecuador Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (1+0)
Rajko Brežančić Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Radoš Bulatović Montenegro Montenegro Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (1+0)
Đorđe Despotović Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Miloš Cvetković Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
FK Napredak FK Napredak
1 (1+0)
Nikola Cuckić Serbia Serbia OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 1 (1+0)
Milorad Balabanović Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (1+0)
Miloš Bajić Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Velkjo Antonijevic Serbia Serbia FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 1 (1+0)
Dragoljub Anđelković Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (1+0)
Marko Adamović Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Arsenijević Serbia Serbia FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 1 (1+0)
Lazar Arsić Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (1+0)
Daniel Avramovski North Macedonia North Macedonia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Nikola Ašćerić Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (1+0)
Elmir Asani Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (1+0)
Uroš Đerić Serbia Serbia Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 1 (1+0)
Ivan Đjoković Serbia Serbia Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 1 (1+0)
Mladen Lazarević Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (1+0)
Nikola Karaklajić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
1 (1+0)
Predrag Jović Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (1+0)
Darko Lazić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Zlatko Liščević Serbia Serbia OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 1 (1+0)
Luka Luković Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (1+0)
Lucas Piasentin Brazil Brazil FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Matija Ljujić Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
1 (1+0)
Dušan Jovančić Serbia Serbia Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 1 (1+0)
Milan Jevtović Serbia Serbia Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 1 (1+0)
Aleksander Filipović Serbia Serbia FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 1 (1+0)
Petar Đuričković Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (1+0)
Bojan Đorđević Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Danijel Gašić Serbia Serbia FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 1 (1+0)
Marko Gobeljić Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Tomislav Ivičić Croatia Croatia FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Sead Hadžibulić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Golemić Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (1+0)
Staniša Mandić Montenegro Montenegro FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)