Period Manager Country born
01/07/2021 - 30/06/2022 Hakeem Shaker Iraq 07/01/1963
01/07/2019 - 30/06/2021 Ayoub Odisho Iraq 15/12/1960
10/08/2018 - 03/03/2019 Basim Qasim Iraq 22/03/1959
01/07/2016 - 15/08/2017 Basim Qasim Iraq 22/03/1959
01/02/2015 - 31/07/2015 Abbas Attiya Iraq 25/08/1969
09/05/2014 - 22/02/2015 Nadhim Salim Iraq 13/04/1958
01/07/2000 - 30/06/2001 Emmanuel Dawud Iraq 27/11/1934
01/07/1993 - 30/06/1994 Adnan Mutar Iraq 26/01/1960
01/07/1957 - 31/12/1957 Frank Hill Scotland 21/05/1906