Period Manager Country born
26/12/2018 - 18/10/2020 Laurentiu Reghecampf Romania 19/09/1975
01/07/2018 - 22/10/2018 Gustavo Quinteros Bolivia 15/02/1965
01/07/2016 - 30/06/2018 Rodolfo Arruabarrena Argentina 20/07/1975
14/10/2014 - 25/05/2016 Gabriel Calderón Argentina 07/02/1960
14/04/2014 - 31/12/2014 Jorginho Brazil 17/08/1964
12/11/2013 - 04/03/2014 Héctor Cúper Argentina 16/11/1955
07/11/2012 - 31/12/2012 Guy Lacombe France 13/06/1955
01/07/2012 - 26/10/2012 Bruno Metsu France 28/01/1954
01/07/2011 - 30/06/2012 Diego Maradona Argentina 30/10/1960
01/04/2011 - 30/01/2014 Toni Amor Spain 06/11/1976
01/08/2010 - 19/04/2011 Sérgio Farias Brazil 09/06/1967
01/07/2009 - 30/06/2010 Alexandre Guimarães Costa Rica 07/11/1959
04/10/2008 - 06/12/2008 Srećko Juričić Croatia 30/12/1954
01/07/2008 - 27/09/2008 Miroslav Beránek Czech Republic 24/04/1957
01/07/2006 - 30/06/2008 Zé Mario Brazil 01/02/1949
01/01/2001 - 30/11/2002 Jan Boskamp Netherlands 21/10/1948
01/07/2000 - 30/06/2001 Josef Hickersberger Austria 27/04/1948
01/07/1997 - 30/06/1998 Alain Laurier France 12/09/1944