Period Manager Country born
01/02/2019 - 31/12/2019 Jacques Scerri Malta
24/05/2017 - 03/02/2019 Marko Mićović Serbia 13/10/1974
31/05/2014 - 06/05/2017 Oliver Spiteri Malta 04/07/1970
02/10/2013 - 30/05/2014 Jesmond Zerafa Malta 03/08/1965
01/07/1998 - 30/06/2002 Stephen Azzopardi Malta 27/08/1967