Period Manager Country born
04/03/2018 - 30/06/2019 Vladimir Stanisavljevic Serbia 22/06/1979
01/01/2018 - 30/06/2018 Milos Djolovic Serbia 10/12/1960
09/07/2017 - 31/12/2017 Igor Spasić Serbia 08/05/1971
09/04/2017 - 08/07/2017 Milorad Kosanović Serbia 04/01/1951
02/11/2016 - 09/04/2017 Mladen Dodić Serbia 20/08/1969
01/07/2016 - 01/11/2016 Ljubiša Dmitrović Serbia 23/02/1969
30/04/2016 - 30/06/2016 Milorad Kosanović Serbia 04/01/1951
23/04/2016 - 29/04/2016 Tomas Vasov Serbia 31/01/1972
31/01/2016 - 22/04/2016 Ljubiša Stamenković Serbia 13/07/1956
16/11/2015 - 21/01/2016 Milorad Kosanović Serbia 04/01/1951
01/07/2015 - 10/11/2015 Nenad Lalatović Serbia 22/12/1977
05/11/2013 - 30/06/2015 Bogić Bogićević Serbia 14/06/1953
26/03/2012 - 30/06/2012 Slavko Vojičić Serbia 28/11/1953
03/10/2011 - 25/03/2012 Slavko Petrović Germany 10/08/1958
01/07/2011 - 02/10/2011 Ljubiša Dmitrović Serbia 23/02/1969
10/01/2011 - 31/05/2011 Slavko Petrović Germany 10/08/1958
01/07/2010 - 09/01/2011 Nenad Milovanović Serbia 15/08/1969
21/10/2009 - 30/06/2010 Miodrag Martać Serbia 07/06/1959
01/07/2009 - 20/10/2009 Žarko Đurović Serbia 01/08/1961
12/11/2008 - 30/06/2009 Ljubiša Dmitrović Serbia 23/02/1969
14/08/2008 - 11/11/2008 Nenad Milovanović Serbia 15/08/1969
11/01/2008 - 13/08/2008 Milovan Rajevac Serbia 02/01/1954
01/07/2005 - 31/12/2007 Miodrag Božović Montenegro 22/06/1968
01/07/2005 - 31/12/2006 Radovan Ćurčić Serbia 10/01/1972
01/07/2003 - 30/06/2004 Miodrag Radulović Montenegro 23/10/1967
01/07/1993 - 30/06/1994 Nenad Starovlah Bosnia-Herzegovina 29/07/1955