Period Manager Country born
01/01/2017 - 31/12/2019 Božidar Bandović Serbia 30/08/1969
01/07/2014 - 31/12/2016 Alexandre Gama Brazil 04/01/1968
16/09/2013 - 30/06/2014 Alejandro Menéndez Spain 12/07/1966
03/05/2013 - 15/09/2013 Scott Cooper England 16/06/1970
20/01/2010 - 02/05/2013 Attaphol Buspakom Thailand 01/10/1962
01/01/2004 - 31/12/2009 Prapol Pongpanich Thailand 27/04/1963