Player Country Position born
A
Qi An China China Goalkeeper 21/06/1981
C
Weiwei Chang China China Defender
Mai Chao China China Midfielder 09/03/1964
Fangping Chen China China Midfielder 25/09/1963
Tao Chen China China Midfielder 11/03/1985
Jian Cheng China China Midfielder 03/12/1963
Peng Cui China China Midfielder 31/05/1987
D
Fangzhuo Dong China China Forward 23/01/1985
Yugang Dong China China Defender 04/10/1965
Wei Du China China Defender 09/02/1982
F
Guanghui Fan China China Midfielder 19/09/1963
Xiaoting Feng China China Defender 22/10/1985
Bo Fu China China Midfielder 28/02/1965
Yubin Fu China China Goalkeeper 06/05/1969
G
Fengwen Gao China China Manager 23/11/1939
Hongbo Gao China China Forward 25/01/1966
Lin Gao China China Forward 14/02/1986
Ming Gao China China Midfielder 19/02/1982
Zhongxun Gao China China Midfielder 04/01/1965
Lei Gong China China Midfielder 15/10/1965
Yijun Guo China China Forward 23/09/1963
H
Junmin Hao China China Midfielder 24/03/1987
Wei Hao China China Defender 27/12/1976
Yijun Hu China China Defender 19/09/1963
Zhaojun Hu China China Midfielder 01/03/1981
Yong Huang China China Midfielder 26/05/1978
J
Xiuquan Jia China China Defender 09/11/1963
Duan Ju China China Defender 03/10/1963
Lijin Ju China China Defender 31/01/1966
K
Eckhard Krautzun Germany Germany Manager 13/01/1941
L
Hongbing Li China China Defender 10/08/1965
Huayun Li China China Midfielder 22/09/1963
Hui Li China China Forward 12/02/1960
Jian Li China China Goalkeeper 09/12/1977
Jiandong Li China China Goalkeeper 20/08/1965
Jinyu Li China China Forward 06/07/1977
Leilei Li China China Goalkeeper 30/06/1977
Weifeng Li China China Defender 01/12/1978
Yong Li China China Defender 05/02/1963
Zhigao Li China China Goalkeeper 24/06/1964
Liu Lin China China Forward 19/09/1977
Haiguang Liu China China Forward 11/07/1963
Yu Liu China China Defender 12/05/1985
Feng Lu China China Midfielder 12/11/1981
Lin Lu China China Midfielder 03/02/1985
Zhiming Lun China China Goalkeeper 04/10/1965
M
Liang Ma China China Midfielder 27/02/1982
Biao Mao China China Forward 24/07/1987
P
Zhijan Pang China China Midfielder 14/11/1965
Q
Bo Qu China China Forward 15/07/1981
S
Chunji Shan China China Defender 20/02/1964
Xiangfu Shen China China Manager 27/05/1957
Lianyong Song China China Forward 08/10/1965
Dongliang Sui China China Midfielder 24/09/1977
Yong Sui China China Forward 27/01/1981
Ji Sun China China Midfielder 15/01/1982
Xiang Sun China China Midfielder 15/01/1982
Zhi Sun China China Forward 19/10/1977
T
Wangsong Tan China China Defender 19/12/1985
Wei Tao China China Midfielder 11/03/1978
Lie Tie China China Midfielder 18/09/1977
W
Hongliang Wang China China Midfielder 14/01/1985
Jun Wang China China Goalkeeper 05/09/1963
Peng Wang China China Forward 16/06/1978
Sheng Wang China China Defender 01/05/1981
Wenzong Wang China China Defender 13/12/1963
Xinxin Wang China China Midfielder 27/04/1981
X
Liang Xu China China Midfielder 12/08/1981
Tao Xu China China Goalkeeper 09/08/1965
Y
Song Yan China China Midfielder 20/03/1981
Cheng Yang China China Goalkeeper 11/10/1985
Feipeng Yang China China Defender 04/08/1966
Jun Yang China China Goalkeeper 10/06/1980
Weijian Yang China China Defender 02/09/1965
Li Yao China China Forward 09/08/1977
Kewei Yu China China Midfielder 12/11/1965
Tao Yu China China Midfielder 15/10/1981
Ziqian Yu China China Goalkeeper 03/06/1985
Weiwei Yuan China China Defender 25/11/1985
Z
Lei Zhang China China Goalkeeper 06/04/1985
Ran Zhang China China Defender 15/08/1977
Xinorui Zhang China China Midfielder 05/08/1978
Yan Zhang China China Forward 03/10/1966
Yaokun Zhang China China Defender 07/04/1981
Ming Zhao China China Defender 03/10/1987
Xudong Zhao China China Forward 24/11/1965
Xuri Zhao China China Midfielder 03/12/1985
Bin Zheng China China Forward 04/07/1977
Tao Zheng China China Defender 20/08/1985
Yi Zheng China China Defender 08/10/1977
Zhang Zhicheng China China Manager
Yunyue Zhong China China Midfielder 07/11/1963
Haibin Zhou China China Midfielder 19/07/1985
Lin Zhou China China Defender 04/02/1981
Guanghu Zhu China China Manager 25/09/1949
Ping Zhu China China Forward 27/10/1963
Ting Zhu China China Forward 15/07/1985
You Zou China China Forward 22/09/1985