Period Manager Country born
01/07/2019 - 31/12/2019 Siarhei Shchuka Belarus 21/02/1975
01/01/2019 - 30/06/2019 Mikhail Alekseevich Belarus
01/01/2018 - 31/12/2018 Valery Andyieuski Belarus
01/01/2015 - 31/12/2015 Aleksandr Lukhvich Belarus 21/02/1970