Period Manager Country born
08/01/2021 - 30/06/2022 Milan Đuričić Serbia 31/10/1961
05/10/2020 - 31/12/2020 Goran Stevanović Serbia 27/11/1966
28/09/2020 - 03/10/2020 Ivan Babić Serbia 02/01/1982
12/03/2020 - 27/09/2020 Dragan Ivanović Serbia 02/12/1969
03/12/2019 - 11/03/2020 Ivan Stefanović Serbia 09/08/1975
06/06/2019 - 02/12/2019 Predrag Rogan Serbia 02/08/1974
22/09/2017 - 30/06/2019 Milorad Kosanović Serbia 04/01/1951
04/07/2017 - 30/06/2018 Nenad Sakić Serbia 15/06/1971
01/01/2017 - 02/06/2017 Vuk Rašović Serbia 03/01/1973
01/07/2016 - 22/12/2016 Dragan Ivanović Serbia 02/12/1969
01/07/2015 - 30/06/2016 Bogić Bogićević Serbia 14/06/1953
26/05/2015 - 30/06/2015 Ljubiša Stamenković Serbia 13/07/1956
14/01/2015 - 30/06/2015 Slavko Matić Serbia 02/07/1976
01/09/2014 - 13/01/2015 Saša Štrbac Serbia 08/05/1966
01/07/2014 - 25/08/2014 Siniša Gogić Cyprus 20/10/1963
17/01/2014 - 30/06/2014 Nenad Lalatović Serbia 22/12/1977
23/09/2013 - 14/01/2014 Nenad Milovanović Serbia 15/08/1969
01/07/2013 - 22/09/2013 Milan Lešnjak Serbia 09/09/1975
01/07/2009 - 30/06/2010 Jovica Škoro Serbia 10/09/1965
20/12/2008 - 30/06/2009 Nenad Sakić Serbia 15/06/1971
01/07/2008 - 19/12/2008 Jovica Škoro Serbia 10/09/1965
01/07/2007 - 30/06/2008 Mladen Dodić Serbia 20/08/1969
01/07/2007 - 30/06/2008 Saša Nikolić Serbia 30/04/1964
01/07/1999 - 30/06/2001 Miroslav Ivković Serbia
01/07/1980 - 30/06/1981 Milenko Mihić Serbia 00/00/1934
01/07/1979 - 30/06/1980 Tomislav Kaloperović Serbia 31/01/1932
01/07/1978 - 30/06/1980 Dragoljub Milošević Serbia 08/11/1929