Period Manager Country born
20/11/2019 - 30/06/2020 Kenan Kolašinac Serbia
11/09/2019 - 19/11/2019 Darko Tešović Serbia 03/08/1970
01/07/2019 - 10/09/2019 Slavko Matić Serbia 02/07/1976
01/07/2017 - 05/03/2018 Marjan Živković Serbia 21/05/1973
01/01/2017 - 30/06/2017 Nebojša Vučićević Serbia 29/06/1962
16/11/2016 - 31/12/2016 Izet Ljajic Serbia 12/08/1970
26/09/2016 - 15/11/2016 Zoran Govedarica Serbia 14/04/1968
20/09/2016 - 25/09/2016 Izet Ljajic Serbia 12/08/1970
10/01/2016 - 19/09/2016 Zoran Marić Serbia 21/02/1960
30/10/2015 - 09/01/2016 Radmilo Ivančević Serbia 04/09/1950
25/08/2015 - 29/10/2015 Mladen Dodić Serbia 20/08/1969
01/07/2015 - 24/08/2015 Petar Kurčubić Serbia 03/01/1963
21/09/2014 - 30/06/2015 Milorad Kosanović Serbia 04/01/1951
01/07/2014 - 13/09/2014 Dragi Kanatlarovski North Macedonia 08/11/1960
28/12/2013 - 30/06/2014 Zoran Njeguš Serbia 25/06/1973
04/08/2013 - 23/12/2013 Milan Milanović Serbia 10/01/1963
11/04/2013 - 03/08/2013 Nebojša Vučićević Serbia 29/06/1962
25/12/2012 - 02/04/2013 Slavenko Kuzeljević Serbia 20/04/1958
05/04/2012 - 24/12/2012 Dragoljub Bekvalac Serbia 14/07/1952
23/09/2011 - 04/04/2012 Ljubomir Ristovski Serbia 29/11/1969
30/08/2011 - 22/09/2011 Nenad Milovanović Serbia 15/08/1969
05/07/2011 - 29/08/2011 Mihajlo Ivanović Serbia 04/02/1952
04/01/2011 - 30/06/2011 Mladen Dodić Serbia 20/08/1969