Period Manager Country born
20/07/2018 - 30/06/2019 Edis Mulalić Bosnia-Herzegovina 23/10/1975
01/07/2018 - 31/07/2018 Vuko Bogavac Montenegro 23/02/1971
01/05/2017 - 30/06/2018 Radislav Dragićević Montenegro 13/09/1971
24/02/2017 - 30/04/2017 Milan Lešnjak Serbia 09/09/1975
28/08/2016 - 23/02/2017 Mirko Marić Montenegro 25/10/1969
30/06/2016 - 27/08/2016 Dragan Radojičić Montenegro 03/06/1970
14/03/2016 - 30/06/2016 Srđan Bajić Bosnia-Herzegovina 17/11/1965
28/02/2016 - 13/03/2016 Nebojsa Vučković Serbia 13/05/1949
01/07/2013 - 27/02/2016 Mirko Marić Montenegro 25/10/1969
01/07/2012 - 30/06/2013 Nikola Rakojević Montenegro 15/01/1958
10/06/2011 - 30/06/2012 Dragan Radojičić Montenegro 03/06/1970
01/01/2010 - 30/06/2011 Nebojša Vignjević Serbia 15/04/1968
01/07/2008 - 30/06/2009 Ivan Adžić Serbia 21/06/1973
01/07/2008 - 30/06/2009 Mirko Marić Montenegro 25/10/1969
01/07/1993 - 30/06/1994 Zoran Vraneš Serbia 14/09/1950