Period Manager Country born
18/10/2019 - 30/06/2020 Elvir Baljić Bosnia-Herzegovina 08/07/1974
29/05/2019 - 29/09/2019 Milenko Bošnjaković Bosnia-Herzegovina 04/03/1968
07/02/2019 - 26/05/2019 Mirza Varesanović Bosnia-Herzegovina 31/05/1972
01/07/2018 - 30/06/2019 Slobodan Starčević Bosnia-Herzegovina 14/08/1971
01/07/2014 - 01/12/2016 Milenko Bošnjaković Bosnia-Herzegovina 04/03/1968