Period Manager Country born
04/04/2018 - 30/06/2019 Dra­go­ljub Đu­re­tić Montenegro
01/07/2017 - 03/05/2018 Dejan Roganovic Montenegro 28/10/1972
01/01/2017 - 30/06/2017 Dušan Vlaisavljević Montenegro 05/02/1961
26/11/2015 - 31/12/2016 Dejan Vukićević Montenegro 27/04/1968
04/10/2015 - 25/11/2015 Nenad Brnović Montenegro 18/01/1980
01/07/2015 - 03/10/2015 Miodrag Martać Serbia 07/06/1959
14/04/2015 - 30/06/2015 Dušan Vlaisavljević Montenegro 05/02/1961
20/09/2014 - 13/04/2015 Mladen Lambulic Montenegro 09/07/1972
01/03/2014 - 19/09/2014 Rade Vešović Montenegro 12/05/1961
01/07/2013 - 30/06/2014 Mladen Vukicecic Montenegro 07/09/1957
01/10/2012 - 30/06/2013 Darko Šuškavčević Montenegro 28/04/1974
01/07/2011 - 30/06/2013 Rade Vešović Montenegro 12/05/1961
01/06/2011 - 30/06/2011 Dejan Vukićević Montenegro 27/04/1968
01/07/2010 - 30/05/2011 Malesija Vojvoda Montenegro 17/07/1970
01/07/2007 - 30/06/2008 Slobodan Halilović Bosnia-Herzegovina 01/01/1951
01/07/2004 - 30/06/2006 Dejan Vukićević Montenegro 27/04/1968
01/07/2000 - 30/06/2003 Miodrag Radulović Montenegro 23/10/1967