Period Manager Country born
25/10/2019 - 31/07/2020 Luan Birçë Albania 09/12/1961
01/07/2019 - 24/10/2019 Dritan Sadedini Albania 24/12/1971
01/07/2018 - 30/06/2019 Ilir Daja Albania 20/10/1966
17/02/2017 - 30/06/2018 Shpëtim Duro Albania 24/12/1959
01/10/2016 - 16/02/2017 Gentian Mezani Albania 13/10/1975
01/07/2016 - 30/09/2016 Gugash Magani Albania 14/03/1965
05/01/2016 - 30/06/2016 Zekirija Ramadani North Macedonia 21/01/1978
12/12/2012 - 30/06/2015 Ernest Gjoka Albania 25/01/1970
01/09/2012 - 11/12/2012 Julián Rubio Spain 28/01/1952
07/12/2011 - 31/08/2012 Shkëlqim Muça Albania 19/03/1960
01/07/2010 - 30/06/2012 Gugash Magani Albania 14/03/1965
01/07/2009 - 30/06/2010 Eqerem Memushi Albania 07/05/1965
01/07/2008 - 30/06/2009 Slavko Kovačić Croatia 14/05/1950
01/07/1996 - 30/06/1997 Leonidha Çuri Albania 07/05/1951
01/07/1990 - 30/06/1992 Edmond Licaj Albania
01/07/1983 - 31/12/1988 Leonidha Çuri Albania 07/05/1951