Period Manager Country born
01/07/2003 - 30/06/2007 Uri Malmilian Israel 24/04/1957
01/07/1972 - 30/06/1973 Itzhak Shneor Israel 11/12/1925
01/07/1966 - 30/06/1967 Edmond Schmilovich Israel 02/12/1921