Period Manager Country born
01/08/2018 - 19/08/2019 Nenad Vanić Serbia 30/08/1970
12/10/2016 - 07/10/2017 Gjoko Hadžievski North Macedonia 31/03/1955
01/07/2006 - 30/06/2007 Ebrahim Ghasempour Iran 11/09/1957