Period Manager Country born
12/06/2017 - 30/06/2019 Ireneusz Mamrot Poland 13/12/1970
08/04/2014 - 11/06/2017 Michał Probierz Poland 24/09/1972
17/06/2013 - 07/04/2014 Piotr Stokowiec Poland 25/05/1972
09/01/2012 - 16/06/2013 Tomasz Hajto Poland 16/10/1972
01/11/2011 - 22/12/2011 Czesław Michniewicz Poland 12/02/1970
01/07/2008 - 22/07/2011 Michał Probierz Poland 24/09/1972
26/04/2007 - 30/06/2008 Artur Płatek Poland 02/06/1970
01/09/2004 - 20/04/2006 Adam Nawałka Poland 23/10/1957
01/07/2001 - 30/06/2002 Wojciech Łazarek Poland 04/10/1937
01/07/1986 - 30/06/1987 Janusz Wójcik Poland 18/11/1953