Period Manager Country born
01/01/2018 - 31/12/2019 Mindaugas Cepas Lithuania 06/08/1978
01/07/2017 - 31/12/2017 Johnny McKinstry Northern Ireland 16/07/1985
01/05/2017 - 30/06/2017 Laimis Bičkauskas Lithuania 02/06/1969
03/01/2017 - 30/04/2017 Vitalijus Stankevičius Lithuania 02/04/1958
01/01/2015 - 31/12/2016 Laimis Bičkauskas Lithuania 02/06/1969