Premier Liga 2011/2012
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 13/03/2011 11:00 H Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0:2 (0:0)
2. Round 20/03/2011 09:00 A FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1:0 (0:0)
3. Round 02/04/2011 17:45 H Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3:1 (1:0)
4. Round 09/04/2011 15:30 A Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
5. Round 16/04/2011 13:15 H FK Rostov FK Rostov 2:0 (2:0)
6. Round 23/04/2011 11:00 A Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:0 (0:0)
7. Round 30/04/2011 15:30 A Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
8. Round 07/05/2011 11:00 H Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 2:1 (1:0)
9. Round 14/05/2011 15:30 A Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 0:0 (0:0)
10. Round 20/05/2011 15:15 H Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1:1 (0:0)
11. Round 29/05/2011 16:00 A CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
12. Round 10/06/2011 15:45 H FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 3:2 (1:1)
13. Round 14/06/2011 16:30 A Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:0)
14. Round 18/06/2011 17:00 H FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:0)
15. Round 22/06/2011 18:00 A Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:1)
16. Round 26/06/2011 15:45 A Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2:0 (0:0)
17. Round 23/07/2011 17:00 H FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1:3 (0:1)
18. Round 30/07/2011 17:00 A Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
19. Round 06/08/2011 18:00 H Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3:1 (1:0)
20. Round 13/08/2011 18:00 A FK Rostov FK Rostov 2:1 (1:0)
21. Round 21/08/2011 17:00 H Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 5:0 (2:0)
22. Round 28/08/2011 18:00 H Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
23. Round 12/09/2011 15:30 A Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 2:1 (1:1)
24. Round 18/09/2011 17:45 H Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (1:0)
25. Round 25/09/2011 11:00 A Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1:0 (1:0)
26. Round 02/10/2011 14:00 H CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
27. Round 16/10/2011 09:30 A FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1:3 (0:1)
28. Round 22/10/2011 15:30 H Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (0:1)
29. Round 29/10/2011 14:15 A FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:0 (1:0)
30. Round 06/11/2011 12:15 H Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:1)
1. Division 2010
Round date place Opponent Results
19. Round 06/07/2010 17:00 H Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 3:0 (2:0)
20. Round 09/07/2010 17:00 H FC Volgar-Gazprom FC Volgar-Gazprom 6:1 (2:0)
21. Round 30/07/2010 16:30 A Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 2:1 (1:0)
22. Round 02/08/2010 16:00 A FC Salyut Belgorod FC Salyut Belgorod 2:1 (1:1)
23. Round 10/08/2010 17:30 H Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 3:0 (1:0)
24. Round 13/08/2010 17:30 H SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1:0 (1:0)
25. Round 21/08/2010 17:30 H FK Khimki FK Khimki 1:0 (1:0)
27. Round 31/08/2010 16:00 A Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 0:0 (0:0)
28. Round 03/09/2010 13:00 A FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 2:1 (2:1)
29. Round 11/09/2010 16:00 H Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 2:1 (2:1)
30. Round 14/09/2010 16:00 H FC Ural FC Ural 3:0 (0:0)
31. Round 22/09/2010 14:30 A Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
31. Round 22/09/2010 14:30 A FC Petrotrest FC Petrotrest 0:0 (0:0)
32. Round 25/09/2010 15:00 A Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 (1:0)
33. Round 03/10/2010 15:30 H Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 1:0 (0:0)
34. Round 06/10/2010 15:30 H Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (0:1)
35. Round 14/10/2010 16:00 A FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0)
36. Round 17/10/2010 13:00 A FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 1:0 (0:0)
37. Round 24/10/2010 15:00 H FK Nizhniy Novgorod FK Nizhniy Novgorod 0:0 (0:0)
38. Round 27/10/2010 16:00 H Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 0:2 (0:0)
39. Round 03/11/2010 15:00 A Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 3:0 (1:0)
40. Round 06/11/2010 11:00 A FC Volgar-Gazprom FC Volgar-Gazprom 1:2 (0:2)
Kubok 2010/2011
Round date place Opponent Results
5. Round 01/07/2010 16:30 A Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 1:2