Period Manager Country born
14/05/2018 - 08/10/2018 Hubert Velud France 08/06/1959
01/07/2011 - 30/06/2012 Dragan Talajić Croatia 25/08/1965
01/07/2010 - 30/06/2011 José Romão Portugal 13/04/1954
01/07/2009 - 30/06/2010 Néstor Clausen Argentina 29/09/1962
01/07/2008 - 30/06/2009 Radmilo Ivančević Serbia 04/09/1950
01/07/2007 - 30/06/2008 Rodion Gačanin Croatia 16/09/1963
01/07/2005 - 30/06/2006 Rodion Gačanin Croatia 16/09/1963
01/07/1982 - 30/06/1984 Geoff Hurst England 08/12/1941