Period Manager Country born
29/07/2016 - 31/12/2018 Ole Nesselquist Norway 24/06/1993
01/01/2016 - 28/07/2016 Ole Nesselquist Norway 24/06/1993
09/07/2013 - 31/12/2014 Arne Erlandsen Norway 20/12/1959
07/08/2010 - 16/11/2010 Erik Holtan Norway 20/04/1969
01/01/2009 - 31/12/2010 Per Haugen Norway 21/11/1968
01/01/2003 - 31/12/2004 Lars-Olof Mattsson Sweden 13/11/1954
01/01/2002 - 31/12/2002 Erik Brakstad Norway 19/04/1951
01/01/1997 - 31/12/2001 Knut Torbjørn Eggen Norway 01/11/1960
01/01/1995 - 31/12/1996 Per-Mathias Høgmo Norway 01/12/1959
01/01/1991 - 31/12/1994 Mick Speight England 01/11/1951
01/01/1988 - 31/12/1988 Stefan Lundin Sweden 07/05/1955
01/01/1986 - 31/12/1987 Nils Arne Eggen Norway 17/09/1941
01/08/1984 - 31/12/1985 Per Henæs Norway 06/02/1938
01/01/1983 - 31/12/1983 Per Mosgaard Norway 27/01/1934
01/01/1978 - 31/12/1980 Per Henæs Norway 06/02/1938
01/01/1976 - 31/12/1977 Per Mosgaard Norway 27/01/1934
01/01/1970 - 31/12/1973 Per Henæs Norway 06/02/1938
01/01/1966 - 31/12/1967 Per Henæs Norway 06/02/1938
01/07/1938 - 31/12/1953 Willibald Hahn Austria 31/01/1910