Period Manager Country born
02/01/2015 - 30/06/2015 Igor Štimac Croatia 06/09/1967
05/09/2014 - 01/01/2015 Miroslav Blažević Croatia 10/02/1935
24/09/2012 - 31/12/2012 Zvonimir Jurić Croatia 10/04/1976
24/09/2012 - 25/08/2014 Ferdo Milin Croatia 15/12/1977
01/07/2007 - 22/09/2012 Dalibor Zebić Croatia 04/02/1972
01/07/2003 - 30/06/2005 Stanko Mršić Croatia 12/09/1955
01/07/2002 - 30/06/2003 Vjeran Šimunić Croatia 03/01/1953
01/01/2001 - 30/06/2002 Stanko Mršić Croatia 12/09/1955
01/07/1997 - 30/06/1998 Ivan Katalinić Croatia 17/05/1951
01/07/1995 - 30/06/1996 Stanko Mršić Croatia 12/09/1955
01/07/1992 - 31/12/1992 Ivica Matković Croatia 12/10/1953
01/07/1989 - 30/06/1991 Ante Čačić Croatia 29/09/1953