Period Manager Country born
08/05/2017 - 30/06/2019 Rudolf Marčić Montenegro
01/07/2016 - 07/05/2017 Aleksandar Nedovic Montenegro 05/09/1978
14/03/2016 - 30/06/2016 Ivan Brnović Montenegro
01/10/2010 - 12/03/2016 Milorad Malovrazić Montenegro 02/05/1956
01/07/2009 - 30/06/2010 Aleksandar Miljenović Montenegro 31/10/1963
01/07/2008 - 30/06/2009 Radovan Gardašević Montenegro