Period Manager Country born
29/09/2019 - 31/12/2019 Edson Tavares Brazil 19/06/1956
20/09/2019 - 28/09/2019 Sudirman Indonesia 24/04/1969
08/06/2019 - 19/09/2019 Bañuelos Spain 07/12/1970
07/01/2019 - 03/06/2019 Ivan Kolev Bulgaria 14/07/1957
01/01/2017 - 31/12/2018 Teco Brazil 25/07/1974
01/01/2016 - 31/12/2016 Bambang Nurdiansyah Indonesia 28/12/1960
01/01/2015 - 31/12/2015 Rahmad Darmawan Indonesia 26/11/1966
01/03/2013 - 31/12/2014 Benny Dollo Indonesia 22/09/1950
01/07/2010 - 30/06/2011 Rahmad Darmawan Indonesia 26/11/1966
01/01/2004 - 31/12/2004 Serghei Dubrovin Moldova 04/01/1952
01/01/1999 - 31/12/2000 Ivan Kolev Bulgaria 14/07/1957
01/07/1997 - 30/06/1998 Ab Fafié Netherlands 04/03/1941