Period Manager Country born
11/07/2019 - 31/12/2020 Jacksen Tiago Brazil 28/05/1968
22/01/2019 - 30/06/2019 Luciano Leandro Brazil 01/02/1966
26/09/2018 - 31/12/2018 Osvaldo Brazil 23/09/1966
06/07/2018 - 25/09/2018 Amilton Brazil
10/06/2018 - 05/07/2018 Tony Ho Indonesia
01/01/2018 - 09/06/2018 Peter Butler England 27/08/1966
20/06/2017 - 31/12/2017 Wanderley Júnior Brazil 28/03/1965
09/06/2017 - 19/06/2017 Mettu Dwaramuri Indonesia
01/04/2017 - 08/06/2017 Liestiadi Indonesia 14/10/1968
01/01/2015 - 31/12/2015 Osvaldo Brazil 23/09/1966
01/07/2009 - 31/12/2014 Jacksen Tiago Brazil 28/05/1968