Period Manager Country born
01/07/2018 - 30/06/2020 Paweł Sikora Poland 26/01/1976
05/12/2017 - 30/06/2018 Dariusz Banasik Poland 16/07/1973
01/07/2017 - 30/06/2018 Adam Łopatko Poland 12/03/1979
01/07/2015 - 30/06/2016 Marcin Sasal Poland 22/12/1970
22/08/2013 - 30/06/2015 Daniel Purzycki Poland 26/09/1975