Period Manager Country born
11/04/2019 - 30/06/2020 Aleksandr Tarkhanov Russia 06/09/1954
12/06/2018 - 09/04/2019 Andrey Talalaev Russia 05/10/1972
16/06/2017 - 30/06/2018 Armen Gyulbudaghyants Armenia 19/12/1966
14/11/2013 - 31/12/2013 Varazdat Avetisyan Armenia 11/10/1972
16/01/2013 - 10/11/2013 Rafael Nazaryan Armenia 26/03/1975
07/01/2013 - 07/07/2016 Sargis Hovsepyan Armenia 02/11/1972
01/01/2012 - 30/06/2013 Suren Chakhalyan Armenia 24/08/1972
01/07/2008 - 31/12/2011 Vardan Minasyan Armenia 05/01/1974
01/01/2006 - 31/12/2007 Samvel Petrosyan Armenia 27/09/1954
21/05/2005 - 31/12/2006 Henk Wisman Netherlands 29/05/1957
01/07/2004 - 31/12/2005 Vardan Minasyan Armenia 05/01/1974
01/01/2001 - 31/12/2001 Samvel Darbinyan Armenia 12/10/1954
01/01/2000 - 31/12/2006 Khoren Oganesyan Armenia 10/11/1955
01/07/1995 - 30/06/1998 Khoren Oganesyan Armenia 10/11/1955