Period Manager Country born
11/11/2019 - 30/06/2021 Jamal Sellami Morocco 06/10/1970
30/01/2019 - 10/11/2019 Patrice Carteron France 30/07/1970
01/06/2017 - 15/06/2017 Abdelhak Benchikha Algeria 22/11/1963
01/07/2015 - 30/06/2017 Ruud Krol Netherlands 24/03/1949
01/06/2014 - 24/09/2014 Abdelhak Benchikha Algeria 22/11/1963
06/12/2013 - 30/06/2014 Faouzi Benzarti Tunisia 03/01/1950
01/07/2012 - 28/11/2013 Mhamed Fakhir Morocco 27/07/1953
25/09/2011 - 30/06/2012 Bertrand Marchand France 27/04/1953
08/11/2010 - 08/07/2011 Mhamed Fakhir Morocco 27/07/1953
01/07/2010 - 30/06/2011 Henri Michel France 28/10/1947
01/07/2009 - 30/06/2010 José Romão Portugal 13/04/1954
01/07/2007 - 30/06/2008 Jean-Yves Chay France 08/04/1948
01/07/2006 - 30/06/2007 Paco Fortes Spain 04/01/1955
01/07/2005 - 30/06/2006 Oscar Fulloné Argentina 04/04/1939
03/01/2002 - 29/01/2003 Walter Meeuws Belgium 11/07/1951
01/01/2001 - 30/06/2001 Sylvester Takač Serbia 08/11/1940
01/07/1998 - 30/06/2000 Oscar Fulloné Argentina 04/04/1939
01/07/1998 - 30/06/1999 Slavoljub Muslin Serbia 15/06/1953
01/07/1996 - 30/06/1998 Vahid Halilhodžić Bosnia-Herzegovina 15/05/1952
01/07/1994 - 30/06/1995 Jean Thissen Belgium 21/04/1946
01/07/1988 - 30/06/1989 Rabah Saâdane Algeria 03/05/1946
01/07/1986 - 30/06/1988 Hassan Harmatallah Morocco 15/04/1952