Period Manager Country born
01/07/2015 - 30/06/2016 Varlam Kilasonia Georgia 13/08/1967
01/07/2012 - 30/06/2015 Armaz Jeladze Georgia 28/06/1973
01/07/2008 - 30/06/2010 Teimurasz Makharadze Georgia
01/07/2006 - 30/06/2007 Kakhaber Tskhadadze Georgia 07/09/1968
01/07/2003 - 30/06/2004 Teimurasz Makharadze Georgia