Period Manager Country born
01/01/2020 - 30/06/2020 Zeljko Kalac Australia 16/12/1972
01/01/2018 - 31/12/2018 Jason Čulina Australia 05/08/1980
01/01/2013 - 15/08/2017 Mark Rudan Australia 27/08/1975
01/01/2011 - 31/12/2012 Jean-Paul de Marigny Australia 21/01/1964
01/01/2010 - 31/12/2010 David Zdrilić Australia 13/04/1974
01/01/2009 - 31/12/2009 Ante Miličić Australia 04/04/1974
01/01/2008 - 31/12/2008 Ivan Petković Australia 06/01/1960
09/05/2007 - 31/12/2007 Ante Rumora Croatia 04/07/1960
01/01/2007 - 08/05/2007 Peter Papoythis Australia 28/08/1969
01/01/2006 - 31/12/2006 Jean-Paul de Marigny Australia 21/01/1964
01/01/2005 - 31/12/2005 Zlatko Arambašić Australia 20/09/1969
01/07/2003 - 30/06/2004 Grant Lee Australia 19/10/1961
18/01/2003 - 30/06/2003 Tony Krslovic Australia 14/07/1969
01/07/2001 - 17/01/2003 Branko Čulina Australia 01/10/1957
17/04/2001 - 30/06/2001 Tony Pezzano Australia 23/10/1960
24/02/2001 - 16/04/2001 Velimir Kupresak Croatia 01/09/1963
01/07/2000 - 23/02/2001 Alan Hunter Australia 30/06/1964
01/07/1999 - 30/06/2000 David Ratcliffe Australia 09/03/1957
01/07/1997 - 30/06/1999 David Mitchell Australia 13/06/1962
01/07/1994 - 30/06/1997 Branko Čulina Australia 01/10/1957
01/07/1992 - 30/06/1994 Manfred Schaefer Australia 12/02/1943
01/01/1990 - 30/06/1990 Graham Arnold Australia 03/08/1963
01/01/1989 - 31/03/1990 Ron Corry Australia 21/07/1941
01/01/1984 - 31/12/1984 Attila Abonyi Australia 16/08/1946
01/01/1982 - 31/12/1983 Josip Kuže Croatia 13/11/1952
01/01/1978 - 31/12/1979 Attila Abonyi Australia 16/08/1946
01/01/1973 - 31/12/1973 Les Scheinflug Australia 01/10/1938
01/01/1963 - 31/12/1963 Harry Brophy Australia