Period Manager Country born
31/08/2022 - 30/06/2023 Alaa Abdelaal Egypt
06/11/2021 - 31/12/2021 Ahmed Abdelaziz Egypt 23/10/1978
05/01/2021 - 04/11/2021 Abdelhamid Bassiouni Egypt 12/03/1972
11/11/2020 - 04/01/2021 Tarek El Ashri Egypt 24/11/1964
22/01/2020 - 11/11/2020 Abdelhamid Bassiouni Egypt 12/03/1972
13/11/2019 - 27/01/2020 Tarek Yehia Egypt 10/09/1961
11/07/2019 - 13/11/2019 Sérgio Farias Brazil 09/06/1967
22/11/2018 - 07/07/2019 Luc Eymael Belgium 20/09/1959
10/03/2018 - 21/11/2018 Mohamed Helmy Egypt 29/10/1962
30/11/2017 - 08/03/2018 Helmi Toulan Egypt 30/11/1949
06/05/2017 - 29/11/2017 Ahmed Samy Egypt 01/01/1973
15/02/2017 - 05/05/2017 Tarek Yehia Egypt 10/09/1961
10/11/2016 - 31/01/2017 Ahmed Samy Egypt 01/01/1973
11/09/2016 - 05/11/2016 Ahmed El Agouz Egypt 23/07/1966
11/07/2016 - 10/09/2016 Hassan Shehata Egypt 19/06/1949
24/07/2015 - 04/07/2016 Tarek Yehia Egypt 10/09/1961
05/11/2014 - 22/07/2015 Talaat Yousef Egypt 21/01/1955
17/08/2014 - 04/11/2014 Anwar Salama Egypt 14/03/1947
18/06/2014 - 20/07/2014 Ahmed Samy Egypt 01/01/1973
12/03/2014 - 30/06/2014 Helmi Toulan Egypt 30/11/1949
15/02/2014 - 12/03/2014 Ahmed Samy Egypt 01/01/1973
16/02/2013 - 11/03/2014 Emad Soliman Egypt 23/07/1959
06/01/2013 - 15/02/2013 Abdelnasser Mohamed Egypt 01/10/1970
10/01/2008 - 05/01/2013 Farouk Gaafar Egypt 29/10/1952
01/07/2006 - 30/06/2008 Talaat Yousef Egypt 21/01/1955
29/12/2001 - 30/08/2022 Tarek El Ashri Egypt 24/11/1964
01/07/2001 - 31/12/2001 Mohamed Omar Egypt 03/09/1958