Period Manager Country born
16/09/2016 - 31/12/2019 Kakhaber Chkhetiani Georgia 24/02/1978
01/12/2014 - 31/10/2015 Georgi Daraselia Georgia 17/09/1968
01/07/2013 - 30/06/2014 Gerard Zaragoza Spain 20/02/1982
01/10/2011 - 30/06/2013 George Geguchadze Georgia 20/06/1965
01/01/2007 - 31/12/2007 Davit Janashia Georgia 07/08/1972
01/07/2005 - 31/12/2006 Revaz Dzodzuashvili Georgia 10/04/1945
01/07/2005 - 30/06/2006 Otar Gabeliya Georgia 24/03/1953
01/07/2003 - 30/06/2004 Soso Pruidze Georgia 06/10/1957
01/07/2002 - 30/06/2003 Olexandr Shtelin Ukraine
01/07/2001 - 31/12/2001 Revaz Dzodzuashvili Georgia 10/04/1945
01/07/1999 - 30/06/2001 David Kipiani Georgia 18/11/1951
01/01/1998 - 31/12/1998 Soso Pruidze Georgia 06/10/1957
01/07/1988 - 30/06/1989 Revaz Dzodzuashvili Georgia 10/04/1945
01/01/1984 - 31/12/1987 Givi Nodia 02/01/1948
01/01/1978 - 31/12/1978 Revaz Dzodzuashvili Georgia 10/04/1945