Period Manager Country born
01/07/1988 - 30/06/1990 Florin Halagian Romania 07/03/1939
01/07/1986 - 30/06/1988 Nicolae Dumitru Romania 12/12/1928
01/02/1986 - 30/06/1986 Ion Marin Romania 25/03/1955
01/07/1981 - 30/06/1984 Constantin Teaşcă Romania 25/09/1922
01/07/1965 - 30/06/1967 Nicolae Dumitru Romania 12/12/1928