In | |||||
05/81 | Karl-Heinz Herrmann | FW | BSG Aktivist Espenhain | ||
07/80 | Andreas Bornschein | FW | 1. FC Lok Leipzig II | ||
07/80 | Andreas Treske | DF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig II | ||
Out | |||||
06/80 | Lutz Eichhorn | FW | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
06/80 | Roland Hammer | DF | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
06/80 | Udo Rietzschel | FW | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
06/80 | Frank Teubel | FW | BSG Chemie Leipzig |
In | |||||
03/81 | Detlef Schößler | DF | 1. FC Magdeburg [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
06/80 | Uwe Grüning | FW | Chemie Schönebeck |
In | |||||
07/80 | Harald Lindner | DF | KWO Berlin | ||
Out | |||||
06/80 | Bernd Vogel | DF | KWO Berlin | ||
06/80 | Dieter Wünsch | DF | KWO Berlin |
In | |||||
11/80 | Detlef Robitzsch | MF | HFC Chemie | ||
11/80 | Klaus Berger | GK | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
11/80 | Horst Linde | DF | BSG Motor Weimar | ||
11/80 | Siegmar Wolf | MF | BSG Chemie Zeitz | ||
07/80 | Udo Rietzschel | DF | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
Out | |||||
06/80 | Herbert Skowronek | MF | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
06/80 | Rainer Welzel | FW | BSG Chemie Wolfen | ||
06/80 | Ronald Wendler | MF | BSG Stahl Thale |
In | |||||
07/80 | Joachim Susa | FW | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock |
In | |||||
03/81 | Jürgen Reske | DF | BSG Motor Rudisleben | ||
01/81 | Mario Lammel | DF | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
07/80 | Jörg Bär | DF | BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda | ||
07/80 | Uwe Heinzelmann | DF | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
Out | |||||
10/80 | Ralf Hellpoldt | DF | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe Hoyerswerda | ||
06/80 | Egbert Hübner | DF | BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda | ||
06/80 | Hans-Dieter Paulo | FW | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe Hoyerswerda |
In | |||||
03/81 | Andreas Schäffer | GK | ISG Schwerin | ||
11/80 | Jochen Topp | FW | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
11/80 | Wilfried Popp | FW | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
07/80 | Bernd Bodtke | DF | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
07/80 | Günter Engel | DF | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
07/80 | Manfred Finger | DF | BSG Motor Warnowwerft Warnemünde | ||
07/80 | Manfred Knaust | FW | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
07/80 | Detlev Rudolph | DF | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
07/80 | Rolf Sager | MF | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
07/80 | Ralf Wolter | FW | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
Out | |||||
10/80 | Wolfgang Tanger | GK | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
10/80 | Rüdiger Uentz | MF | KWO Berlin | ||
06/80 | Rolf-Dieter Berude | FW | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
06/80 | Lothar Hanack | DF | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
06/80 | Gerhard Kraschina | DF | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
06/80 | Harald Marienhagen | MF | BSG Post Neubrandenburg |
In | |||||
11/80 | Frank Hecker | FW | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
11/80 | Frank Illge | MF | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
07/80 | Claus Schwemmer | DF | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
Out | |||||
04/81 | Claus Schwemmer | DF | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
06/80 | Uwe Niksch | FW | BSG Chemie Wolfen | ||
06/80 | Claus Oehmichen | FW | FSV Lokomotive Dresden | ||
06/80 | Bernd Richter | MF | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
06/80 | Andreas Thon | FW | BSG Chemie Ilmenau |
In | |||||
07/80 | Jörg Springstubbe | MF | TSG Wismar |
In | |||||
05/81 | Christian Backs | MF | BFC Dynamo [Youth] | ||
03/81 | Dirk Schlegel | MF | BFC Dynamo [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
06/80 | Dietmar Labes | MF | BSG Bergmann Borsig |
Out | |||||
06/80 | Uwe Büchel | FW | BSG Motor Suhl |
Out | |||||
04/81 | Karl-Heinz Herrmann | FW | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
In | |||||
11/80 | Ralf Hellpoldt | DF | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz | ||
07/80 | Hans-Dieter Paulo | FW | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz |
In | |||||
07/80 | Manfred Graul | MF | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
07/80 | Roland Hammer | DF | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
07/80 | Lothar Höhne | DF | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
07/80 | Horst Kunze | MF | BSG Chemie Zeitz | ||
07/80 | Lothar Paul | MF | BSG Chemie Leipzig |
In | |||||
07/80 | Roland Demmer | DF | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
07/80 | Ralf-Peter Pretzsch | FW | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
07/80 | Herbert Skowronek | MF | ASG Vorwärts Dessau |
In | |||||
07/80 | Peter Einecke | FW | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
07/80 | Dieter Markfeld | DF | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
07/80 | Andreas Thon | FW | ASG Vorwärts Plauen |
In | |||||
07/80 | Lutz Eichhorn | FW | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
07/80 | Frank Teubel | FW | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
Out | |||||
10/80 | Frank Illge | MF | ASG Vorwärts Plauen | ||
06/80 | Roland Demmer | DF | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
06/80 | Manfred Graul | MF | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
06/80 | Lothar Höhne | DF | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
06/80 | Detlef Limbach | MF | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig | ||
06/80 | Lothar Paul | MF | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
06/80 | Ralf-Peter Pretzsch | FW | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
06/80 | Bernd Röpcke | FW | Blau-Weiß Leipzig | ||
06/80 | Fritz Weniger | FW | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig |
In | |||||
07/80 | Bernd Jessa | MF | KWO Berlin | ||
07/80 | Christian Kalainski | MF | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
07/80 | Klaus Rosin | DF | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
Out | |||||
06/80 | Hartmut Voigt | MF | BSG Halbleiterwerk Frankfurt (Oder) |
In | |||||
07/80 | Uwe Niksch | FW | ASG Vorwärts Plauen | ||
07/80 | Rainer Welzel | FW | ASG Vorwärts Dessau |
Out | |||||
10/80 | Siegmar Wolf | MF | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
06/80 | Horst Kunze | MF | BSG Chemie Böhlen |
In | |||||
07/80 | Bernd Kulke | DF | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
07/80 | Udo Stimpel | DF | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
Out | |||||
06/80 | Dieter Krüger | MF | TSG Lübbenau 63 | ||
06/80 | Wolfgang Pietsch | FW | TSG Lübbenau 63 |
In | |||||
07/80 | Egbert Hübner | MF | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz | ||
Out | |||||
06/80 | Jörg Bär | DF | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz |
In | |||||
01/81 | Horst Burkhardt | FW | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
07/80 | Hartmut Voigt | MF | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt |
Out | |||||
09/80 | Wolfgang Schumann | MF | Hansa Rostock |
In | |||||
01/81 | Reinhold Bartels | MF | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
01/81 | Heinz Herrmann | MF | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
Out | |||||
06/80 | Erhard Kühnhold | FW | BSG Motor Weimar |
Out | |||||
06/80 | Frank Lindemann | FW | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder |
In | |||||
07/80 | Eberhard Janotta | MF | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
Out | |||||
06/80 | Yuriy Eliseev | FW | Motor Hennigsdorf | ||
06/80 | Klaus Rosin | DF | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt |
In | |||||
07/80 | Peter Mäthe | MF | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt II | ||
Out | |||||
05/81 | Peter Mäthe | MF | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau |
In | |||||
07/80 | Andreas Kopp | FW | Einheit Wernigerode |
Out | |||||
02/81 | Jürgen Reske | MF | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz |
In | |||||
07/80 | Andreas Böhm | DF | HFC Chemie [Youth] | ||
07/80 | Uwe Büchel | FW | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | ||
Out | |||||
06/80 | Peter Einecke | FW | BSG Chemie Ilmenau | ||
06/80 | Wolfgang Reuter | MF | BSG Motor Eisenach |
Out | |||||
06/80 | Manfred Finger | DF | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg |
In | |||||
01/81 | Rainer Böhm | DF | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock | ||
07/80 | Erhard Kühnhold | FW | BSG Landbau Bad Langensalza | ||
07/80 | Horst Linde | DF | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
Out | |||||
10/80 | Horst Linde | DF | ASG Vorwärts Dessau |
In | |||||
11/80 | Wolfgang Tanger | GK | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/80 | Rolf-Dieter Berude | FW | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/80 | Lothar Hanack | DF | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/80 | Harald Marienhagen | DF | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
Out | |||||
05/81 | Michael Schulz | MF | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
11/80 | Jochen Topp | FW | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
10/80 | Wilfried Popp | FW | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
06/80 | Günter Engel | DF | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
06/80 | Dieter Lenz | MF | TSG Bau Rostock |
Out | |||||
06/80 | Frank Eckert | DF | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
06/80 | Frank Neumann | FW | KWO Berlin |
In | |||||
05/81 | Peter Mäthe | MF | BSG Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
07/80 | Marcel Babik | DF | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau II | ||
07/80 | Ralf Gottschalk | GK | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
07/80 | Michael Hache | MF | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau II | ||
07/80 | Uwe Hötzel | FW | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
07/80 | Michael Kompalla | GK | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau II | ||
07/80 | Frank Löscher | FW | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau II | ||
Out | |||||
06/80 | Andreas Bielau | FW | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
06/80 | Michael Braun | MF | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
06/80 | Claus Schwemmer | DF | ASG Vorwärts Plauen |
In | |||||
03/81 | Dietrich Kehl | MF | Hansa Rostock | ||
07/80 | Torsten Gritzan | MF | KWO Berlin | ||
Out | |||||
12/80 | Rainer Böhm | DF | BSG Motor Weimar | ||
06/80 | Joachim Susa | FW | ASG Vorwärts Havelberg |
In | |||||
01/81 | Eckhard Märzke | DF | Hansa Rostock | ||
07/80 | Gerhard Kraschina | DF | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/80 | Wolfgang Rahn | MF | TSG Bau Rostock | ||
Out | |||||
12/80 | Reinhold Bartels | MF | BSG Landbau Bad Langensalza | ||
12/80 | Heinz Herrmann | MF | BSG Landbau Bad Langensalza | ||
06/80 | Bernd Bodtke | DF | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg |
In | |||||
07/80 | Dieter Blochel | GK | BSG Chemie Velten | ||
07/80 | Frank Eckert | DF | BSG Rotation Berlin | ||
Out | |||||
06/80 | Eberhard Janotta | MF | BSG Motor Babelsberg |
In | |||||
05/81 | Michael Schulz | MF | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
04/81 | Frank Schreckenbach | GK | Chemie Schönebeck | ||
10/80 | Frank Richter | FW | Dynamo Dresden | ||
07/80 | Werner Drews | FW | Einheit Wernigerode | ||
07/80 | Rainer Sachse | FW | Dynamo Dresden | ||
07/80 | Andreas Schöne | FW | Dynamo Dresden II | ||
07/80 | Olaf Werner | MF | Dynamo Dresden II | ||
Out | |||||
12/80 | Frank Schuster | MF | Dynamo Dresden |
In | |||||
07/80 | Ronald Wendler | MF | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
Out | |||||
10/80 | Holger Hense | FW | SG Dynamo Eisleben |
In | |||||
07/80 | Volker Schmidt | DF | Dynamo Dresden | ||
Out | |||||
12/80 | Mario Lammel | DF | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz | ||
10/80 | Frank Hecker | FW | ASG Vorwärts Plauen |
In | |||||
07/80 | Michael Braun | MF | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
07/80 | Olaf Distelmeier | FW | SG Zeulenroda/Triebes | ||
07/80 | Jürgen Köberlein | DF | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
07/80 | Andreas Wachter | DF | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
Out | |||||
06/80 | Ralf Gottschalk | GK | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
06/80 | Uwe Heinzelmann | DF | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz | ||
06/80 | Dieter Markfeld | MF | BSG Chemie Ilmenau |
In | |||||
01/81 | Frank Schuster | DF | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
09/80 | Klaus Müller | DF | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
07/80 | Ralf Minge | FW | TSG Gröditz | ||
Out | |||||
10/80 | Frank Richter | FW | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
06/80 | Wolfgang Ihle | MF | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
06/80 | Rainer Sachse | FW | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
06/80 | Volker Schmidt | DF | BSG Wismut Aue |
Out | |||||
06/80 | Bernd Kulke | DF | BSG Energie Cottbus |
Out | |||||
06/80 | Werner Drews | FW | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
06/80 | Andreas Kopp | FW | BSG Motor Nordhausen |
In | |||||
04/81 | Fred Steinborn | MF | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
07/80 | Andreas Bielau | FW | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
Out | |||||
06/80 | Jürgen Köberlein | DF | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
06/80 | Andreas Wachter | DF | BSG Wismut Gera |
In | |||||
08/80 | Udo Killermann | MF | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt II | ||
07/80 | John Bemme | FW | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt II | ||
07/80 | Wolfgang Ihle | MF | Dynamo Dresden | ||
07/80 | Bernd Richter | MF | ASG Vorwärts Plauen | ||
Out | |||||
09/80 | Klaus Müller | DF | Dynamo Dresden | ||
06/80 | Uwe Hötzel | FW | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau |
In | |||||
07/80 | Frank Lindemann | FW | BSG Lokomotive Halberstadt | ||
Out | |||||
06/80 | Udo Stimpel | DF | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
06/80 | Thomas Teichmann | DF | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
Out | |||||
12/80 | Frank Greiner | MF | BSG Motor Steinach |
In | |||||
07/80 | Claus Oehmichen | FW | ASG Vorwärts Plauen |
In | |||||
09/80 | Wolfgang Schumann | MF | BSG KKW Greifswald | ||
Out | |||||
03/81 | Dietrich Kehl | MF | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock | ||
12/80 | Eckhard Märzke | MF | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
06/80 | Eckhard Brakenwagen | FW | TSG Bau Rostock |
Out | |||||
11/80 | Detlef Robitzsch | MF | ASG Vorwärts Dessau |
Out | |||||
06/80 | Andreas Becker | MF | BSG Bergmann Borsig |
Out | |||||
02/81 | Andreas Schäffer | GK | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg |
In | |||||
11/80 | Rüdiger Uentz | MF | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/80 | Frank Neumann | FW | BSG Rotation Berlin | ||
07/80 | Bernd Vogel | DF | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/80 | Dieter Wünsch | DF | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
Out | |||||
06/80 | Torsten Gritzan | MF | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock | ||
06/80 | Bernd Jessa | MF | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | ||
06/80 | Harald Lindner | MF | 1. FC Union Berlin |
In | |||||
07/80 | Yuriy Eliseev | FW | BSG Motor Babelsberg |
In | |||||
07/80 | Thomas Michalowski | GK | Rot-Weiß Erfurt [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
06/80 | Horst Linde | DF | BSG Motor Weimar |
In | |||||
11/80 | Holger Hense | FW | BSG Stahl Thale |
In | |||||
07/80 | Thomas Teichmann | DF | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
Out | |||||
12/80 | Horst Burkhardt | FW | BSG Halbleiterwerk Frankfurt (Oder) | ||
09/80 | Thomas Teichmann | DF | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
06/80 | Christian Kalainski | MF | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt |
In | |||||
07/80 | Eckhard Brakenwagen | FW | Hansa Rostock | ||
07/80 | Dieter Lenz | MF | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
Out | |||||
06/80 | Wolfgang Rahn | MF | BSG Stahl Brandenburg |
Out | |||||
06/80 | Manfred Knaust | FW | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
06/80 | Detlev Rudolph | DF | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
06/80 | Rolf Sager | MF | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
06/80 | Ralf Wolter | FW | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg |
Out | |||||
06/80 | Jörg Springstubbe | MF | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund |