Out | |||||
02/24 | Vaja Nemsadze | MF | JK Narva Trans |
Out | |||||
01/24 | Otar Kvernadze | FW | FTC Fiľakovo |
In | |||||
03/24 | João Araújo | DF | Grêmio Novorizontino - SP | ||
02/24 | Zurab Rukhadze | DF | FK Metta | ||
02/24 | Kyvon Leidsman | FW | UTA Arad | ||
01/24 | Davit Kereselidze | GK | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
01/24 | Aboubacar Konté | FW | Fredrikstad FK | ||
01/24 | Vakhtang Botchorishvili | DF | FC Samtredia | ||
01/24 | Ibrahima Dramé | FW | Bandırmaspor | ||
01/24 | João Nóbrega | MF | Portimonense SC [U23] | ||
01/24 | Nika Kavtaradze | GK | FC Gagra | ||
01/24 | Archil Koberidze | DF | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||
01/24 | Ivan Lytvynenko | MF | Dinamo Batumi | ||
01/24 | Tayrell Wouter | FW | Be1 NFA | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Zurab Tevzadze | DF | FK Zhenis | ||
02/24 | Sergo Kukhianidze | FW | JK Narva Trans | ||
01/24 | Yevgeniy Kucherenko | GK | FC LNZ Cherkasy | ||
01/24 | Revaz Chiteishvili | DF | FC Alashkert | ||
01/24 | Alef Santos | MF | Dinamo Batumi | ||
01/24 | Honoré Gomis | MF | Dinamo Batumi | ||
01/24 | Tornike Dzotsenidze | DF | MFK Zemplín Michalovce | ||
01/24 | Mykola Kovtalyuk | FW | Vorskla Poltava | ||
12/23 | Jean Victor | MF | Dinamo Batumi | ||
12/23 | Wanderson | DF | Dinamo Batumi |
In | |||||
07/24 | Omar Todua | MF | KTP | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Otar Aptsiauri | MF | FC Gagra | ||
12/23 | Temur Gognadze | DF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
12/23 | Davit Gogotishvili | DF | FC Telavi | ||
12/23 | Luka Salukvadze | DF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
12/23 | Nika Sikharulashvili | MF | Dinamo Tbilisi |
Out | |||||
12/23 | Irakli Chiabrishvili | FW | FC Samtredia | ||
12/23 | Beka Gabiskiria | FW | FC Gagra | ||
12/23 | Giorgi Kharebashvili | FW | FC Gagra | ||
12/23 | Girogi Papuashvili | MF | FC Gagra | ||
12/23 | Giorgi Tsetskhladze | FW | Spaeri FC |
Out | |||||
12/23 | Nodar Iashvili | DF | Sioni Bolnisi |
In | |||||
01/24 | Giorgi Kashia | MF | Kolkheti Poti |
In | |||||
02/24 | Davit Asatiani | GK | Kolkheti Poti | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Luka Elbakidze | MF | Torpedo Kutaisi |
Out | |||||
12/23 | Temur Bekauri | DF | SFC Shturmi | ||
12/23 | Giorgi Ubilava | DF | FC Gagra |
In | |||||
03/24 | Rustam Khalnazarov | FW | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
02/24 | Filip Lesniak | MF | Wisła Płock | ||
02/24 | Maksim Mayrovich | FW | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
02/24 | Artur Kartashyan | DF | FC Istiklol | ||
01/24 | Giorgi Khabuliani | FW | Levante UD | ||
01/24 | Tornike Akhvlediani | FW | FC Samtredia | ||
01/24 | Aleko Ananidze | MF | Shukura Kobuleti | ||
01/24 | Stefan Bukorac | MF | Shakter Karaganda | ||
01/24 | Davit Gogotishvili | DF | Dinamo Tbilisi 2 | ||
01/24 | Gino Peruzzi | DF | Alianza Lima | ||
01/24 | Levan Tandilashvili | GK | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
Out | |||||
06/24 | Giorgi Khabuliani | FW | Levante UD | ||
06/24 | Rustam Khalnazarov | FW | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
02/24 | Imeda Ashortia | FW | Shakter Karaganda | ||
02/24 | Amar Begić | MF | Şanlıurfaspor | ||
01/24 | Matija Rom | DF | FK Zhenis | ||
01/24 | Stefan Dimić | MF | FK Novi Pazar | ||
01/24 | Jonel Désirè | FW | FC Alashkert | ||
01/24 | Vazha Patsatsia | DF | FK Liepāja | ||
12/23 | Guti | DF | Sport Huancayo | ||
12/23 | Irakli Rukhadze | FW | FK Olympic |
In | |||||
07/24 | Giorgi Kvernadze | FW | Frosinone Calcio | ||
03/24 | Samuel-Bill Kamga | DF | AS Villers Houlgate | ||
02/24 | Saba Piranashvili | MF | FC Samtredia | ||
02/24 | Andrei Vraciu | MF | Petrolul Ploieşti | ||
02/24 | Giorgi Abuashvili | FW | Petrolul Ploieşti | ||
01/24 | Kirill Klimov | FW | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
01/24 | Luka Lakvekheliani | DF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
01/24 | Georgi Melkadze | FW | FK Sochi | ||
01/24 | Vato Arveladze | FW | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
01/24 | Lado Chikhradze | FW | Samgurali Tskhaltubo | ||
01/24 | Akaki Giunashvili | DF | Frosinone Calcio [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Levan Jordania | MF | FC Gagra | ||
01/24 | Mahamat Thiam | DF | Yverdon Sport FC II | ||
01/24 | Saba Zoidze | FW | FC Gagra | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Vato Arveladze | FW | Samgurali Tskhaltubo | ||
02/24 | Davit Asatiani | GK | FC Merani Martvili | ||
12/23 | Giorgi Kashia | MF | FC Khobi |
Out | |||||
04/24 | Nikolozi Sajaia | MF | Slavia Karlovy Vary |
Out | |||||
12/23 | Gegi Geguchadze | MF | Samgurali Tskhaltubo | ||
12/23 | Paolo Puladze | GK | Dila Gori | ||
12/23 | Levan Tandilashvili | GK | FC Telavi |
In | |||||
03/24 | Vato Arveladze | FW | Kolkheti Poti | ||
03/24 | Vinicius Gabriel | MF | Fortaleza - CE [U20] | ||
02/24 | Alijoni Ayni | MF | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
01/24 | Ilia Akhvlediani | DF | FC Samtredia | ||
01/24 | Gean Rodrigues | FW | Sport Recife - PE | ||
01/24 | Gegi Geguchadze | MF | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
01/24 | Giorgi Pantsulaia | FW | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
01/24 | Anzor Tevzadze | MF | FC Samtredia | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Nika Khorkheli | MF | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
12/23 | Lado Chikhradze | FW | Kolkheti Poti | ||
12/23 | Leandro Lima | FW | FK Pardubice | ||
12/23 | Nodar Lominadze | MF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
12/23 | Levan Shovnadze | GK | FC Gagra | ||
12/23 | Georgi Sulakvelidze | MF | Dinamo Moskva |
In | |||||
01/24 | Temur Bekauri | DF | FC Merani Tbilisi |
In | |||||
01/24 | Nodar Iashvili | DF | FC Gonio | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Andria Khorkheli | MF | FK Liepāja |
In | |||||
01/24 | Giorgi Tsetskhladze | FW | FC Gareji Sagarejo | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Davit Natchkebia | FW | FC Gagra | ||
12/23 | Tamaz Tsetskhladze | DF | FC Rosengård 1917 |
Out | |||||
12/23 | Zurab Tchavchanidze | DF | FC Gagra |