Year Winner Country
2021 Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola Latvia Latvia
2020 FK Liepāja FK Liepāja Latvia Latvia
2019 Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola Latvia Latvia
2018 Riga FC Riga FC Latvia Latvia
2017 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils Latvia Latvia
2017 FK Liepāja FK Liepāja Latvia Latvia
2016 FK Jelgava FK Jelgava Latvia Latvia
2015 FK Jelgava FK Jelgava Latvia Latvia
2014 FK Jelgava FK Jelgava Latvia Latvia
2013 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils Latvia Latvia
2012 Skonto FC Skonto FC Latvia Latvia
2011 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils Latvia Latvia
2010 FK Jelgava FK Jelgava Latvia Latvia
2008 FK Daugava Daugavpils FK Daugava Daugavpils Latvia Latvia
2007 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils Latvia Latvia
2006 FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs Latvia Latvia
2005 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils Latvia Latvia
2004 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils Latvia Latvia
2003 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils Latvia Latvia
2002 Skonto FC Skonto FC Latvia Latvia
2001 Skonto FC Skonto FC Latvia Latvia
2000 Skonto FC Skonto FC Latvia Latvia
1999 FK Rīga FK Rīga Latvia Latvia
1998 Skonto FC Skonto FC Latvia Latvia
1997 Skonto FC Skonto FC Latvia Latvia
1996 RAF Rīga RAF Rīga Latvia Latvia
1995 Skonto FC Skonto FC Latvia Latvia
1994 Olimpija Riga Olimpija Riga Latvia Latvia
1993 RAF Jelgava RAF Jelgava Latvia Latvia
1992 Skonto FC Skonto FC Latvia Latvia
1991 Celtnieks Daugavpils Celtnieks Daugavpils Latvia Latvia
1990 FSK Daugava 90 FSK Daugava 90 Latvia Latvia
1989 Torpedo Riga Torpedo Riga Latvia Latvia
1988 RAF Jelgava RAF Jelgava Latvia Latvia
1987 VEF Riga VEF Riga Latvia Latvia
1986 Celtnieks Rīga Celtnieks Rīga Latvia Latvia
1985 Celtnieks Rīga Celtnieks Rīga Latvia Latvia
1984 Celtnieks Rīga Celtnieks Rīga Latvia Latvia
1983 Elektrons Rīga Elektrons Rīga Latvia Latvia
1982 Energija Riga Energija Riga Latvia Latvia
1981 Elektrons Rīga Elektrons Rīga Latvia Latvia
1980 Elektrons Rīga Elektrons Rīga Latvia Latvia
1979 Kimiks Daugavpils Kimiks Daugavpils Latvia Latvia
1978 Elektrons Rīga Elektrons Rīga Latvia Latvia
1977 Elektrons Rīga Elektrons Rīga Latvia Latvia
1976 Kimiks Daugavpils Kimiks Daugavpils Latvia Latvia
1975 Lielupe Jurmala Lielupe Jurmala Latvia Latvia
1974 Elektrons Rīga Elektrons Rīga Latvia Latvia
1973 Pilots Riga Pilots Riga Latvia Latvia
1972 Jūrnieks Riga Jūrnieks Riga Latvia Latvia
1971 VEF Riga VEF Riga Latvia Latvia
1970 Jūrnieks Riga Jūrnieks Riga Latvia Latvia
1969 Elektrons Rīga Elektrons Rīga Latvia Latvia
1968 Starts Brocēni Starts Brocēni Latvia Latvia
1967 Jūras Osta Jūras Osta Latvia Latvia
1966 ASK Riga ASK Riga Latvia Latvia
1965 Baltika Liepaja Baltika Liepaja Latvia Latvia
1964 Vulkans Kuldiga Vulkans Kuldiga Latvia Latvia
1963 LMR Liepaja LMR Liepaja Latvia Latvia
1962 LMR Liepaja LMR Liepaja Latvia Latvia
1961 CSK Brocēni CSK Brocēni Latvia Latvia
1960 ASK Riga ASK Riga Latvia Latvia
1959 ASK Riga ASK Riga Latvia Latvia
1958 RER Riga RER Riga Latvia Latvia
1957 Dinamo Liepaja Dinamo Liepaja Latvia Latvia
1956 VEF Riga VEF Riga Latvia Latvia
1955 SM Liepaja SM Liepaja Latvia Latvia
1954 SM Liepaja SM Liepaja Latvia Latvia
1953 SM Liepaja SM Liepaja Latvia Latvia
1952 Armijas Virsnieku Nams Rīga Armijas Virsnieku Nams Rīga Latvia Latvia
1951 Armijas Virsnieku Nams Rīga Armijas Virsnieku Nams Rīga Latvia Latvia
1950 Armijas Virsnieku Nams Rīga Armijas Virsnieku Nams Rīga Latvia Latvia
1949 SM Liepaja SM Liepaja Latvia Latvia
1948 Dinamo Liepaja Dinamo Liepaja Latvia Latvia
1947 Daugava Liepaja Daugava Liepaja Latvia Latvia
1946 Daugava Liepaja Daugava Liepaja Latvia Latvia
1943 Atletiskais SK Rīga Atletiskais SK Rīga Latvia Latvia
1939 Riga FK Riga FK Latvia Latvia
1938 Riga Vanderer Riga Vanderer Latvia Latvia
1937 Riga FK Riga FK Latvia Latvia
1913 Kaiserwald Riga Kaiserwald Riga Latvia Latvia
1912 Kaiserwald Riga Kaiserwald Riga Latvia Latvia
1911 British FC Riga British FC Riga Latvia Latvia
1910 Union Riga Union Riga Latvia Latvia